57657/57658 MUGR KZJ PASSENGER/KZJ MUGR PASSENGER: MANUGURU-KAZIPET JN-MANUGURU

MUGR KZJ PASS (57657) MANUGURU to KAZIPET JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUGRMANUGURUSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2AWMASWAPURAM06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)7
3PGPPANDURANGAPURAM06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)21
4GLEGAJULAGUDEM06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)38
5BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD07:35 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)49
6BTPDBETHAMPURDI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)58
7TPYTADAKALPUDI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)65
8CMWCHIMA PAHAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)75
9GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)82
10KRAKAREPALLI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)88
11PCZPOCHARAM09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)96
12DKJDORNAKAL JN09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)101
13GLAGARLA09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)106
14GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)114
15MABDMAHBUBABAD09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)125
16TAATADLA PUSAPALLI10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)131
17KDMKESAMUDRAM10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)140
18INKINTAKANNE10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)146
19NKDNEKONDA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)156
20YGLYELGUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)165
21CLECHINTALPALLI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)173
22WLWARANGAL11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)185
23KZJKAZIPET JN12:00 (Day 1)Destination205

KZJ MUGR PASS (57658) KAZIPET JN to MANUGURU

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KZJKAZIPET JNSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2WLWARANGAL13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)19
3CLECHINTALPALLI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)32
4YGLYELGUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)39
5NKDNEKONDA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)49
6INKINTAKANNE13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)58
7KDMKESAMUDRAM14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)65
8TAATADLA PUSAPALLI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)74
9MABDMAHBUBABAD14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)80
10GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)91
11GLAGARLA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)99
12DKJDORNAKAL JN15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)104
13PCZPOCHARAM16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)108
14KRAKAREPALLI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)117
15GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)122
16CMWCHIMA PAHAD16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)130
17TPYTADAKALPUDI16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)139
18BTPDBETHAMPURDI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)146
19BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD17:30 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)156
20GLEGAJULAGUDEM18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)167
21PGPPANDURANGAPURAM18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)184
22AWMASWAPURAM18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)198
23MUGRMANUGURU19:05 (Day 1)Destination205

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments