57601/57602 KCG NZB PASSENGER/NZM KCG PASSENGER: KACHEGUDA-NIZAMABAD-KACHEGUDA

KCG NZB PASS (57601) KACHEGUDA to NIZAMABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2STPDSITAFAL MANDI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)4
3LGDHLALAGUDA GATE06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)7
4MJFMALKAJGIRI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)8
5CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)14
6BMOBOLARUM06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)18
7GDPLG POCHAMPALLI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)24
8MEDMEDCHAL07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)32
9MOBMANOHARABAD07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)45
10MEMASAIPET07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)60
11SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)63
12WDRWADIARAM07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)70
13MZLMIRZAPALI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)77
14AKEAKANAPET08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)86
15BKUBHIKNUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)94
16THPRTIPPAPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)99
17TMDTALMADLA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)103
18KMCKAMAREDDI08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)113
19UPWUPPALAVAI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)124
20SCPSIRNAPALLI H09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)135
21IDLINDALVAI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)143
22DHPDICHPALLI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)152
23NZBNIZAMABAD10:25 (Day 1)Destination165

NZM KCG PASS (57602) NIZAMABAD to KACHEGUDA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2DHPDICHPALLI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)12
3IDLINDALVAI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)22
4SCPSIRNAPALLI H19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)30
5UPWUPPALAVAI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)40
6KMCKAMAREDDI19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)51
7TMDTALMADLA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)61
8THPRTIPPAPUR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)65
9BKUBHIKNUR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)71
10AKEAKANAPET20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)78
11MZLMIRZAPALI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)88
12WDRWADIARAM20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)94
13SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)102
14MEMASAIPET20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)105
15MOBMANOHARABAD21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)119
16MEDMEDCHAL21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)132
17GDPLG POCHAMPALLI21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)141
18BMOBOLARUM21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)146
19MJFMALKAJGIRI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)156
20STPDSITAFAL MANDI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)160
21KCGKACHEGUDA23:00 (Day 1)Destination165

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments