57593/57594 MED NED PASSENGER/NED MED PASSENGER: MEDCHAL-H SAHIB NANDED-MEDCHAL

MED NED PASS (57593) MEDCHAL to H SAHIB NANDED

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MEDMEDCHALSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2DBVDABILPUR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)3
3KUCHKUCHAVARAM H15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)10
4MOBMANOHARABAD15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)13
5PAPMPALAT POTARAM15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)17
6BMPLBRAHMANPALLI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)21
7MEMASAIPET15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)27
8SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)30
9WDRWADIARAM15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)38
10MZLMIRZAPALI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)44
11SNPHSHANKAPUR H16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)50
12AKEAKANAPET16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)54
13BKUBHIKNUR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)61
14THPRTIPPAPUR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)67
15TMDTALMADLA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)71
16KMCKAMAREDDI16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)80
17UPWUPPALAVAI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)92
18SCPSIRNAPALLI H17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)102
19IDLINDALVAI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)110
20DHPDICHPALLI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)119
21NZBNIZAMABAD18:05 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)132
22JKMJANKAMPET JN18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)139
23NVTNAVIPET18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)147
24FKBFAKHRABAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)154
25BSXBASAR19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)162
26DABDHARMABAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)171
27SQESAMARALA H19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)178
28KEKKARKHELI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)185
29BLSABOLSA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)192
30UMRIUMRI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)201
31SLGHSHELGOAN H19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)209
32SVNSIVUNGAON20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)214
33MUEMUDKHED20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)221
34MGCMUGAT20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)230
35PARDPATHRAD21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)233
36NEDH SAHIB NANDED22:20 (Day 1)Destination243

NED MED PASS (57594) H SAHIB NANDED to MEDCHAL

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2PARDPATHRAD05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)10
3MGCMUGAT05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)13
4MUEMUDKHED05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)22
5SVNSIVUNGAON06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)29
6SLGHSHELGOAN H06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)34
7UMRIUMRI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)42
8BLSABOLSA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)51
9KEKKARKHELI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)58
10SQESAMARALA H06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)65
11DABDHARMABAD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)72
12BSXBASAR07:27 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)81
13FKBFAKHRABAD07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)89
14NVTNAVIPET07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)96
15JKMJANKAMPET JN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)105
16NZBNIZAMABAD08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)111
17DHPDICHPALLI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)124
18IDLINDALVAI09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)133
19SCPSIRNAPALLI H09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)141
20UPWUPPALAVAI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)151
21KMCKAMAREDDI09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)163
22TMDTALMADLA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)173
23THPRTIPPAPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)177
24BKUBHIKNUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)182
25AKEAKANAPET10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)189
26SNPHSHANKAPUR H10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)193
27MZLMIRZAPALI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)199
28WDRWADIARAM10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)205
29SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)213
30MEMASAIPET10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)216
31BMPLBRAHMANPALLI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)222
32PAPMPALAT POTARAM11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)226
33MOBMANOHARABAD11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)230
34KUCHKUCHAVARAM H11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)233
35DBVDABILPUR11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)239
36MEDMEDCHAL12:10 (Day 1)Destination243

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments