57583/57584 AK PAU PAS /PAU AK PASSENGER: AKOLA JN-PURNA JN-AKOLA JN

AK PAU PAS (57583) AKOLA JN to PURNA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2SVWSHIVNI SHIVAPUR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)8
3BSQBARSI TAKLI23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)20
4LHDLOHOGAD23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)33
5AMWAMAN VADI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)45
6JUKJAULKA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)56
7KXXKATA ROAD00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)68
8WHMWASHIM00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)78
9KKGKEKATUMAR00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)89
10PGGPENGANGA00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)96
11KNRGKANHARGAON NAKA00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)100
12MLSUMALSAILU00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)109
13NVLNNAWALGOHAN01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)117
14HNLHINGOLI DECCAN01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)126
15DNEDHAMNI01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)135
16KNJJKANNJARA H01:36 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)142
17NDPRNANDAPUR01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)145
18BLCBOLDA01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)153
19PNSDPANGARSHINDE H02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)158
20SIFSIRLI02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)161
21JUNXJUNONA H02:21 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)168
22CWICHONDI02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)173
23BMFBASMAT02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)184
24PPLCPIMPLA CHAURE H02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)190
25MRVMARSUL03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)197
26PAUPURNA JN04:30 (Day 2)Destination206

PAU AK PASS (57584) PURNA JN to AKOLA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PAUPURNA JNSource22:00 (Day 1)0
2MRVMARSUL22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)9
3PPLCPIMPLA CHAURE H22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)16
4BMFBASMAT22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)22
5CWICHONDI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)33
6JUNXJUNONA H22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)38
7SIFSIRLI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)45
8PNSDPANGARSHINDE H22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)48
9BLCBOLDA23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)53
10NDPRNANDAPUR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)61
11KNJJKANNJARA H23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)64
12DNEDHAMNI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)70
13HNLHINGOLI DECCAN23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)80
14NVLNNAWALGOHAN23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)88
15MLSUMALSAILU00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)97
16KNRGKANHARGAON NAKA00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)106
17PGGPENGANGA00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)110
18KKGKEKATUMAR00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)117
19WHMWASHIM00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)128
20KXXKATA ROAD00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)138
21JUKJAULKA01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)150
22AMWAMAN VADI01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)161
23LHDLOHOGAD01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)173
24BSQBARSI TAKLI01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)186
25SVWSHIVNI SHIVAPUR02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)198
26AKAKOLA JN03:30 (Day 2)Destination206

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments