57581/57582 AKOLA PURNA PASSENGER/PAU AK PASSENGER: AKOLA JN-PURNA JN-AKOLA JN

AKOLA PURNA PASS (57581) AKOLA JN to PURNA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2SVWSHIVNI SHIVAPUR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)8
3BSQBARSI TAKLI06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)20
4LHDLOHOGAD06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)33
5AMWAMAN VADI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)45
6JUKJAULKA07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)56
7KXXKATA ROAD07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)68
8WHMWASHIM07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)78
9KKGKEKATUMAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)89
10PGGPENGANGA07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)96
11KNRGKANHARGAON NAKA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)100
12MLSUMALSAILU08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)109
13NVLNNAWALGOHAN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)117
14HNLHINGOLI DECCAN08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)126
15DNEDHAMNI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)135
16KNJJKANNJARA H08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)142
17NDPRNANDAPUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)145
18BLCBOLDA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)153
19PNSDPANGARSHINDE H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)158
20SIFSIRLI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)161
21JUNXJUNONA H09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)168
22CWICHONDI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)173
23BMFBASMAT10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)184
24PPLCPIMPLA CHAURE H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)190
25MRVMARSUL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)197
26PAUPURNA JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination206

PAU AK PASS (57582) PURNA JN to AKOLA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PAUPURNA JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2MRVMARSUL07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)9
3PPLCPIMPLA CHAURE H07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)16
4BMFBASMAT07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)22
5CWICHONDI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)33
6JUNXJUNONA H07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)38
7SIFSIRLI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)45
8PNSDPANGARSHINDE H07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)48
9BLCBOLDA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)53
10NDPRNANDAPUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)61
11KNJJKANNJARA H08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)64
12DNEDHAMNI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)70
13HNLHINGOLI DECCAN08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)80
14NVLNNAWALGOHAN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)88
15MLSUMALSAILU08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)97
16KNRGKANHARGAON NAKA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)106
17PGGPENGANGA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)110
18KKGKEKATUMAR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)117
19WHMWASHIM09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)128
20KXXKATA ROAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)138
21JUKJAULKA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)150
22AMWAMAN VADI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)161
23LHDLOHOGAD10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)173
24BSQBARSI TAKLI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)186
25SVWSHIVNI SHIVAPUR11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)198
26AKAKOLA JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination206

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments