57561/57562 KCG MMR PASSENGER/MMR KCG PASSENGER: KACHEGUDA-MANMAD JN-KACHEGUDA

KCG MMR PASS (57561) KACHEGUDA to MANMAD JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource04:50 (Day 1)0
2VARVIDYANAGAR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)1
3JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)3
4ATCARTS COLLEGE04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)4
5STPDSITAFAL MANDI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)4
6LGDHLALAGUDA GATE05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)7
7MJFMALKAJGIRI05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)8
8DYEDAYANAND NAGAR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)9
9SFXSAFILGUDA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)10
10RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)12
11AMQAMMUGUDA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)13
12CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)14
13ALWALWAL05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)15
14BOZBOLARUM BAZAR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)17
15BMOBOLARUM05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)18
16GDPLG POCHAMPALLI06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)24
17GWVGOWDAVALLI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)29
18MEDMEDCHAL06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)32
19DBVDABILPUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)36
20KUCHKUCHAVARAM H06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)43
21MOBMANOHARABAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)45
22PAPMPALAT POTARAM06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)50
23BMPLBRAHMANPALLI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)54
24MEMASAIPET06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)60
25SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)63
26WDRWADIARAM07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)70
27MZLMIRZAPALI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)77
28AKEAKANAPET07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)86
29BKUBHIKNUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)94
30THPRTIPPAPUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)99
31TMDTALMADLA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)103
32KMCKAMAREDDI08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)113
33UPWUPPALAVAI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)124
34SCPSIRNAPALLI H08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)135
35IDLINDALVAI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)143
36DHPDICHPALLI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)152
37NZBNIZAMABAD09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)165
38JKMJANKAMPET JN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)171
39NVTNAVIPET09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)180
40FKBFAKHRABAD10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)187
41BSXBASAR10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)194
42DABDHARMABAD10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)204
43SQESAMARALA H10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)211
44KEKKARKHELI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)218
45BLSABOLSA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)225
46UMRIUMRI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)234
47SLGHSHELGOAN H11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)241
48SVNSIVUNGAON11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)247
49MUEMUDKHED11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)253
50MGCMUGAT12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)263
51PARDPATHRAD12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)266
52MTDIMALTEKDI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)273
53NEDH SAHIB NANDED12:30 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)276
54WNGWANEGAON12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)282
55LBGLIMBGAON12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)287
56CRUCHUDAWA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)297
57PAUPURNA JN13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)306
58MQLMIRKHAL13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)319
59PIZPINGLI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)325
60PBNPARBHANI JN14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)335
61PGPERGAON14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)347
62DAVDEVALGAON AUCHR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)353
63MVOMANWATH ROAD14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)362
64DGPPDHENGLI PP GOAN14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)368
65SELUSELU14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)377
66SCOSATUNA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)386
67UPRUSMANPUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)395
68PTUPARTUR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)404
69PDGPARADGAON15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)412
70RNERANJANI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)418
71KODIKODI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)430
72SVDSARWARI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)440
73JJALNA17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)449
74BDUBADNAPUR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)468
75KMVKARMAD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)488
76CTHCHIKALTHAN18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)502
77MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)506
78AWBAURANGABAD19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)512
79DLBDAULATABAD19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)524
80POZPOTUL19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)534
81LSRLASUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)545
82KAJGKAJG19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)555
83PSDPARSODA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)560
84RGOROTEGAON20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)573
85TRTARU20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)587
86NSLNAGARSOL20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)601
87ANKANKAI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)610
88MMRMANMAD JN23:05 (Day 1)Destination623

MMR KCG PASS (57562) MANMAD JN to KACHEGUDA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMRMANMAD JNSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2ANKANKAI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)13
3NSLNAGARSOL05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)22
4TRTARU06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)36
5RGOROTEGAON07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)50
6PSDPARSODA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)63
7KAJGKAJG07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)68
8LSRLASUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)78
9POZPOTUL08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)89
10DLBDAULATABAD08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)98
11AWBAURANGABAD08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)111
12MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)117
13CTHCHIKALTHAN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)121
14KMVKARMAD08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)135
15BDUBADNAPUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)155
16JJALNA09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)174
17SVDSARWARI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)183
18KODIKODI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)193
19RNERANJANI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)205
20PDGPARADGAON09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)211
21PTUPARTUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)219
22UPRUSMANPUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)228
23SCOSATUNA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)236
24SELUSELU10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)246
25DGPPDHENGLI PP GOAN10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)255
26MVOMANWATH ROAD11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)261
27DAVDEVALGAON AUCHR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)270
28PGPERGAON11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)276
29PBNPARBHANI JN12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)288
30PIZPINGLI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)298
31MQLMIRKHAL12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)304
32PAUPURNA JN13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)317
33CRUCHUDAWA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)326
34LBGLIMBGAON13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)336
35WNGWANEGAON13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)341
36NEDH SAHIB NANDED14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)347
37MTDIMALTEKDI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)350
38PARDPATHRAD14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)357
39MGCMUGAT14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)360
40MUEMUDKHED15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)370
41SVNSIVUNGAON15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)376
42SLGHSHELGOAN H15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)382
43UMRIUMRI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)389
44BLSABOLSA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)398
45KEKKARKHELI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)405
46SQESAMARALA H15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)412
47DABDHARMABAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)419
48BSXBASAR16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)429
49FKBFAKHRABAD16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)436
50NVTNAVIPET16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)443
51JKMJANKAMPET JN16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)452
52NZBNIZAMABAD17:13 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)458
53DHPDICHPALLI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)471
54IDLINDALVAI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)480
55SCPSIRNAPALLI H17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)488
56UPWUPPALAVAI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)499
57KMCKAMAREDDI18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)510
58TMDTALMADLA18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)520
59THPRTIPPAPUR18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)524
60BKUBHIKNUR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)529
61AKEAKANAPET18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)537
62MZLMIRZAPALI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)546
63WDRWADIARAM19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)553
64SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)560
65MEMASAIPET19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)563
66BMPLBRAHMANPALLI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)569
67PAPMPALAT POTARAM19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)573
68MOBMANOHARABAD20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)578
69DBVDABILPUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)587
70MEDMEDCHAL20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)591
71GWVGOWDAVALLI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)594
72GDPLG POCHAMPALLI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)599
73BMOBOLARUM21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)605
74BOZBOLARUM BAZAR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)606
75ALWALWAL21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)608
76CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)609
77AMQAMMUGUDA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)610
78RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)611
79SFXSAFILGUDA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)613
80DYEDAYANAND NAGAR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)614
81MJFMALKAJGIRI21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)615
82LGDHLALAGUDA GATE21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)616
83STPDSITAFAL MANDI21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)618
84ATCARTS COLLEGE21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)619
85JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)620
86VARVIDYANAGAR21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)622
87KCGKACHEGUDA22:45 (Day 1)Destination623

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments