57557/57558 NZB NED PASSENGER/NED NZB PASSENGER: NIZAMABAD-H SAHIB NANDED-NIZAMABAD

NZB NED PASS (57557) NIZAMABAD to H SAHIB NANDED

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2JKMJANKAMPET JN06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)6
3NVTNAVIPET06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)14
4FKBFAKHRABAD06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)21
5BSXBASAR06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)29
6DABDHARMABAD06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)39
7SQESAMARALA H07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)45
8KEKKARKHELI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)52
9BLSABOLSA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)60
10UMRIUMRI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)68
11SLGHSHELGOAN H07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)76
12SVNSIVUNGAON07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)82
13MUEMUDKHED08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)88
14MGCMUGAT08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)97
15PARDPATHRAD09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)100
16NEDH SAHIB NANDED09:55 (Day 1)Destination110

NED NZB PASS (57558) H SAHIB NANDED to NIZAMABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2PARDPATHRAD18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)10
3MGCMUGAT18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)13
4MUEMUDKHED18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)22
5SVNSIVUNGAON18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)29
6SLGHSHELGOAN H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)34
7UMRIUMRI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)42
8BLSABOLSA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)51
9KEKKARKHELI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)58
10SQESAMARALA H19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)65
11DABDHARMABAD20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)72
12BSXBASAR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)81
13FKBFAKHRABAD20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)89
14NVTNAVIPET20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)96
15JKMJANKAMPET JN20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)105
16NZBNIZAMABAD21:05 (Day 1)Destination111

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments