57553/57554 PAU ADB PASSENGER/ADB PRLI PAS PARLI VAIJNATH-ADILABAD-PARLI VAIJNATH

PAU ADB PASS (57553) PARLI VAIJNATH to ADILABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRLIPARLI VAIJNATHSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2UKHUKHALI04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)11
3WDNVADGAON04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)15
4GNHGANGAKHER04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)29
5DNDIDHONDI05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)42
6PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)46
7SNGRSANGANAPUR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)53
8PBNPARBHANI JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)63
9PIZPINGLI06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)73
10MQLMIRKHAL06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)79
11PAUPURNA JN06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)92
12CRUCHUDAWA07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)101
13LBGLIMBGAON07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)111
14WNGWANEGAON07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)116
15NEDH SAHIB NANDED07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)122
16MTDIMALTEKDI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)125
17PARDPATHRAD08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)132
18MGCMUGAT08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)135
19MUEMUDKHED08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)145
20JMBLJAMBHALI H08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)159
21BMBEBIMBARI H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)166
22BOKRBHOKAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)176
23TBUTERBAN H08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)189
24DVNDEVTHANA H09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)192
25HDGRHADGON ROAD09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)203
26PRWAPARWAKHURD H09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)215
27JLGJULGAON DECEAN HALT09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)217
28KDBRKHADKI BAZAR H09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)225
29HEMHIMAYATNAGAR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)231
30JXNJIRONA H09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)244
31SHSKSAHARSRAKUND10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)253
32MHMBMAHIMBA H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)264
33DHNRDHANORA DECCAN10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)276
34BHBKBODHADI BUJRUG10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)298
35MDPJMADANAPUR H10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)310
36KNVTKINWAT10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)320
37ABXAMBARI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)332
38KSAEKOSAI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)354
39TLMGTALAMADUGU11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)354
40UMMUMRAM11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)354
41ADBADILABAD13:30 (Day 1)Destination370

ADB PRLI PAS (57554) ADILABAD to PARLI VAIJNATH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADBADILABADSource03:30 (Day 1)0
2UMMUMRAM03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)16
3TLMGTALAMADUGU03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)16
4KSAEKOSAI03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)16
5ABXAMBARI04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)38
6KNVTKINWAT04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)50
7MDPJMADANAPUR H04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)59
8BHBKBODHADI BUJRUG04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)71
9DHNRDHANORA DECCAN04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)93
10MHMBMAHIMBA H04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)105
11SHSKSAHARSRAKUND04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)116
12JXNJIRONA H05:05 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)125
13HEMHIMAYATNAGAR05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)139
14KDBRKHADKI BAZAR H05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)144
15JLGJULGAON DECEAN HALT05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)152
16PRWAPARWAKHURD H05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)155
17HDGRHADGON ROAD05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)166
18DVNDEVTHANA H05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)177
19TBUTERBAN H05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)181
20BOKRBHOKAR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)193
21BMBEBIMBARI H06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)204
22JMBLJAMBHALI H06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)210
23MUEMUDKHED07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)225
24MGCMUGAT07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)234
25PARDPATHRAD07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)237
26MTDIMALTEKDI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)244
27NEDH SAHIB NANDED08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)247
28WNGWANEGAON08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)254
29LBGLIMBGAON08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)258
30CRUCHUDAWA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)268
31PAUPURNA JN09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)278
32MQLMIRKHAL09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)290
33PIZPINGLI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)296
34PBNPARBHANI JN11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)306
35SNGRSANGANAPUR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)317
36PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)323
37DNDIDHONDI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)327
38GNHGANGAKHER11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)340
39WDNVADGAON12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)354
40UKHUKHALI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)359
41PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH12:45 (Day 1)Destination370

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments