57547/57548 HYB PAU PASSENGER/PAU HYB PASSENGER: HYDERABAD DECAN-PURNA JN-HYDERABAD DECAN

HYB PAU PASS (57547) HYDERABAD DECAN to PURNA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource07:55 (Day 1)0
2KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)2
3BMTBEGAMPET08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)5
4SNFSANAT NAGAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)9
5HFZHAFIZPETA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)18
6LPILINGAMPALLI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)23
7NPLNAGALAPALLE08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)33
8SKPSHANKARPALLI08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)44
9RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)49
10GGDGULLAGUDA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)55
11CTFCHITGIDDA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)62
12VKBVIKARABAD JN09:35 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)72
13SSPDSADASHIVAPET RD10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)94
14MRFMARPALLI10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)108
15KOHRKOHIR DECCAN10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)118
16ZBZAHIRABAD11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)132
17MTVMATALKUNTA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)144
18CHTTCHITTA HALT11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)150
19BIDRBIDAR11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)163
20KHNPKHANAPUR DECCAN11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)178
21HBUHALBARGA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)186
22BHLKBHALKI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)201
23KCPKALGUPUR12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)215
24KMNRKAMALNAGAR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)225
25UDGRUDGIR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)244
26KTKRKUMTHA KHURD13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)256
27HERHER13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)260
28AMBRAMBIKA ROHINA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)264
29NGHWNAGESHWADI H13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)268
30CKXCHAKUR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)272
31LTRRLATUR ROAD14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)277
32WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)281
33JOAJANWAL14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)288
34KRPRKAREPUR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)297
35PNFPANGAON14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)304
36MRTYMURTI H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)312
37GTUGHAT NANDUR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)317
38PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH18:05 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)340
39UKHUKHALI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)351
40WDNVADGAON18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)355
41GNHGANGAKHER18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)369
42DNDIDHONDI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)382
43PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)386
44SNGRSANGANAPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)393
45PBNPARBHANI JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)404
46PIZPINGLI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)414
47MQLMIRKHAL19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)420
48PAUPURNA JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination432

PAU HYB PASS (57548) PURNA JN to HYDERABAD DECAN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PAUPURNA JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2MQLMIRKHAL07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)12
3PIZPINGLI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)18
4PBNPARBHANI JN08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)28
5SNGRSANGANAPUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)39
6PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)45
7DNDIDHONDI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)49
8GNHGANGAKHER08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)62
9WDNVADGAON09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)76
10UKHUKHALI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)81
11PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH10:20 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)92
12GTUGHAT NANDUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)115
13PNFPANGAON11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)127
14KRPRKAREPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)135
15JOAJANWAL11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)143
16WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)150
17LTRRLATUR ROAD11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)155
18CKXCHAKUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)160
19NGHWNAGESHWADI H11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)164
20AMBRAMBIKA ROHINA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)168
21HERHER12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)171
22KTKRKUMTHA KHURD12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)176
23UDGRUDGIR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)188
24KMNRKAMALNAGAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)207
25KCPKALGUPUR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)217
26BHLKBHALKI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)231
27HBUHALBARGA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)246
28KHNPKHANAPUR DECCAN13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)254
29BIDRBIDAR14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)269
30CHTTCHITTA HALT14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)282
31MTVMATALKUNTA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)288
32ZBZAHIRABAD15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)300
33KOHRKOHIR DECCAN15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)314
34MRFMARPALLI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)324
35SSPDSADASHIVAPET RD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)338
36VKBVIKARABAD JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)359
37CTFCHITGIDDA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)369
38GGDGULLAGUDA18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)376
39RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)382
40SKPSHANKARPALLI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)388
41NPLNAGALAPALLE18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)399
42LPILINGAMPALLI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)409
43HFZHAFIZPETA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)414
44SNFSANAT NAGAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)423
45BMTBEGAMPET19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)427
46KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)430
47HYBHYDERABAD DECAN20:05 (Day 1)Destination432

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments