57541/57542 NSL NED PASSENGER/NED MMR PASSENGER: NAGARSOL-H SAHIB NANDED-NAGARSOL

NSL NED PASS (57541) NAGARSOL to H SAHIB NANDED

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSLNAGARSOLSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2TRTARU05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)13
3RGOROTEGAON05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)27
4PSDPARSODA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)40
5KAJGKAJG05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)45
6LSRLASUR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)55
7POZPOTUL06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)67
8DLBDAULATABAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)76
9AWBAURANGABAD07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)88
10MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)95
11CTHCHIKALTHAN07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)98
12KMVKARMAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)113
13BDUBADNAPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)132
14JJALNA08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)151
15SVDSARWARI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)161
16KODIKODI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)171
17RNERANJANI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)182
18PDGPARADGAON09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)188
19PTUPARTUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)196
20UPRUSMANPUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)205
21SCOSATUNA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)214
22SELUSELU10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)223
23DGPPDHENGLI PP GOAN10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)232
24MVOMANWATH ROAD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)238
25DAVDEVALGAON AUCHR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)247
26PGPERGAON10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)253
27PBNPARBHANI JN12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)266
28PIZPINGLI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)276
29MQLMIRKHAL12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)282
30PAUPURNA JN13:10 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)294
31CRUCHUDAWA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)304
32LBGLIMBGAON14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)313
33WNGWANEGAON14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)318
34NEDH SAHIB NANDED15:20 (Day 1)Destination325

NED MMR PASS (57542) H SAHIB NANDED to MANMAD JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2WNGWANEGAON18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)6
3LBGLIMBGAON18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)11
4CRUCHUDAWA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)20
5PAUPURNA JN19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)30
6MQLMIRKHAL19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)43
7PIZPINGLI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)49
8PBNPARBHANI JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)58
9PGPERGAON19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)71
10DAVDEVALGAON AUCHR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)77
11MVOMANWATH ROAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)86
12DGPPDHENGLI PP GOAN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)92
13SELUSELU20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)101
14SCOSATUNA20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)110
15UPRUSMANPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)119
16PTUPARTUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)128
17PDGPARADGAON21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)136
18RNERANJANI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)142
19KODIKODI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)153
20SVDSARWARI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)163
21JJALNA22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)173
22BDUBADNAPUR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)192
23KMVKARMAD23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)211
24CTHCHIKALTHAN23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)226
25MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)229
26AWBAURANGABAD00:40 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)236
27DLBDAULATABAD01:49 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)248
28POZPOTUL01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)257
29LSRLASUR02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)269
30KAJGKAJG02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)279
31PSDPARSODA02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)284
32RGOROTEGAON02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)297
33TRTARU02:54 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)311
34NSLNAGARSOL03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)325
35ANKANKAI03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)334
36MMRMANMAD JN04:50 (Day 2)Destination347

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments