57539/57540 AK PRLI PASSENGER/PARLI AK PASSENGER: AKOLA JN-PARLI VAIJNATH-AKOLA JN

AK PRLI PASS (57539) AKOLA JN to PARLI VAIJNATH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2SVWSHIVNI SHIVAPUR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)8
3BSQBARSI TAKLI14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)20
4LHDLOHOGAD14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)33
5AMWAMAN VADI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)45
6JUKJAULKA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)56
7KXXKATA ROAD15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)68
8WHMWASHIM15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)78
9KKGKEKATUMAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)89
10PGGPENGANGA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)96
11KNRGKANHARGAON NAKA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)100
12MLSUMALSAILU16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)109
13NVLNNAWALGOHAN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)117
14HNLHINGOLI DECCAN16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)126
15DNEDHAMNI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)135
16KNJJKANNJARA H16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)142
17NDPRNANDAPUR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)145
18BLCBOLDA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)153
19PNSDPANGARSHINDE H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)158
20SIFSIRLI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)161
21JUNXJUNONA H17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)168
22CWICHONDI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)173
23BMFBASMAT17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)184
24PPLCPIMPLA CHAURE H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)190
25MRVMARSUL18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)197
26PAUPURNA JN19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)206
27MQLMIRKHAL19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)219
28PIZPINGLI19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)225
29PBNPARBHANI JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)235
30SNGRSANGANAPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)245
31PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)252
32DNDIDHONDI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)256
33GNHGANGAKHER21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)269
34WDNVADGAON21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)283
35UKHUKHALI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)287
36PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH22:55 (Day 1)Destination299

PARLI AK PASS (57540) PARLI VAIJNATH to AKOLA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRLIPARLI VAIJNATHSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2UKHUKHALI13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)11
3WDNVADGAON13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)15
4GNHGANGAKHER13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)29
5DNDIDHONDI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)42
6PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)46
7SNGRSANGANAPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)53
8PBNPARBHANI JN14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)63
9PIZPINGLI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)73
10MQLMIRKHAL14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)79
11PAUPURNA JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)92
12MRVMARSUL15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)102
13PPLCPIMPLA CHAURE H15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)108
14BMFBASMAT15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)114
15CWICHONDI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)125
16JUNXJUNONA H16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)130
17SIFSIRLI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)137
18PNSDPANGARSHINDE H16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)141
19BLCBOLDA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)145
20NDPRNANDAPUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)153
21KNJJKANNJARA H16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)156
22DNEDHAMNI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)163
23HNLHINGOLI DECCAN17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)172
24NVLNNAWALGOHAN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)181
25MLSUMALSAILU17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)189
26KNRGKANHARGAON NAKA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)198
27PGGPENGANGA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)203
28KKGKEKATUMAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)209
29WHMWASHIM18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)220
30KXXKATA ROAD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)230
31JUKJAULKA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)242
32AMWAMAN VADI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)253
33LHDLOHOGAD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)265
34BSQBARSI TAKLI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)278
35SVWSHIVNI SHIVAPUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)290
36AKAKOLA JN21:25 (Day 1)Destination299

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments