57521/57522 PRLI PAU PASSENGER/PAU PRLI PASSENGER: PARLI VAIJNATH-PURNA JN-PARLI VAIJNATH

PRLI PAU PASS (57521) PARLI VAIJNATH to PURNA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRLIPARLI VAIJNATHSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2UKHUKHALI20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)11
3WDNVADGAON20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)15
4GNHGANGAKHER20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)29
5DNDIDHONDI21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)42
6PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)46
7SNGRSANGANAPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)53
8PBNPARBHANI JN22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)63
9PIZPINGLI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)73
10MQLMIRKHAL22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)79
11PAUPURNA JN23:30 (Day 1)Destination92

PAU PRLI PASS (57522) PURNA JN to PARLI VAIJNATH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1PAUPURNA JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2MQLMIRKHAL16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)12
3PIZPINGLI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)18
4PBNPARBHANI JN17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)28
5SNGRSANGANAPUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)39
6PKNSPOKHARNI NRSNHA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)45
7DNDIDHONDI17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)49
8GNHGANGAKHER17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)62
9WDNVADGAON18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)76
10UKHUKHALI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)81
11PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH19:00 (Day 1)Destination92

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments