57517/57518 HYB TDU PASSENGER/TDU HYB PASSENGER: HYDERABAD DECAN-TANDUR-HYDERABAD DECAN

HYB TDU PASS (57517) HYDERABAD DECAN to TANDUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource12:35 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)6
3SNFSANAT NAGAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)10
4HFZHAFIZPETA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)19
5LPILINGAMPALLI13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)24
6NPLNAGALAPALLE13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)34
7SKPSHANKARPALLI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)45
8RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)50
9GGDGULLAGUDA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)56
10CTFCHITGIDDA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)63
11VKBVIKARABAD JN14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)73
12GDQGODAMGURA14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)81
13DRRDHARUR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)94
14RMYRUKMAPUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)103
15TDUTANDUR15:15 (Day 1)Destination114

TDU HYB PASS (57518) TANDUR to HYDERABAD DECAN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDUTANDURSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2RMYRUKMAPUR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)11
3DRRDHARUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)21
4GDQGODAMGURA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)33
5VKBVIKARABAD JN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)41
6CTFCHITGIDDA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)51
7GGDGULLAGUDA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)58
8RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)64
9SKPSHANKARPALLI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)69
10NPLNAGALAPALLE18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)80
11LPILINGAMPALLI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)90
12HFZHAFIZPETA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)95
13SNFSANAT NAGAR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)104
14BMTBEGAMPET18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)108
15HYBHYDERABAD DECAN19:10 (Day 1)Destination114

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments