57503/57504 MZL BDHN PASSENGER/BDHN NZB PASSENGER: MIRZAPALI-BODHAN-MIRZAPALI

MZL BDHN PASS (57503) MIRZAPALI to BODHAN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MZLMIRZAPALISource15:30 (Day 1)0
2SNPHSHANKAPUR H15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)6
3AKEAKANAPET15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)10
4BKUBHIKNUR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)17
5THPRTIPPAPUR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)23
6TMDTALMADLA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)27
7KMCKAMAREDDI16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)37
8UPWUPPALAVAI16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)48
9SCPSIRNAPALLI H16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)58
10IDLINDALVAI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)66
11DHPDICHPALLI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)75
12NZBNIZAMABAD17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)88
13JKMJANKAMPET JN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)94
14YDPYEDAPALLI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)106
15SKNRSHAKARNAGAR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)112
16BDHNBODHAN19:25 (Day 1)Destination114

BDHN NZB PASS (57504) BODHAN to NIZAMABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDHNBODHANSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2SKNRSHAKARNAGAR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)2
3YDPYEDAPALLI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)8
4JKMJANKAMPET JN20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)20
5NZBNIZAMABAD20:40 (Day 1)Destination26

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments