57501/57502 NZB BDHN PASSENGER/BDHN MZL PASSENGER: NIZAMABAD-BODHAN-NIZAMABAD

NZB BDHN PASS (57501) NIZAMABAD to BODHAN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2JKMJANKAMPET JN06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)6
3YDPYEDAPALLI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)18
4SKNRSHAKARNAGAR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)24
5BDHNBODHAN07:25 (Day 1)Destination26

BDHN MZL PASS (57502) BODHAN to MIRZAPALI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDHNBODHANSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2SKNRSHAKARNAGAR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)2
3YDPYEDAPALLI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)7
4JKMJANKAMPET JN08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)20
5NZBNIZAMABAD08:40 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)26
6DHPDICHPALLI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)39
7IDLINDALVAI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)48
8SCPSIRNAPALLI H09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)56
9UPWUPPALAVAI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)66
10KMCKAMAREDDI10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)78
11TMDTALMADLA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)88
12THPRTIPPAPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)92
13BKUBHIKNUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)97
14AKEAKANAPET11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)104
15SNPHSHANKAPUR H11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)108
16MZLMIRZAPALI11:25 (Day 1)Destination114

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments