57485/57486 SC MZL PASSENGER/MZL KCG PASSENGER: SECUNDERABAD JN-MIRZAPALI-SECUNDERABAD JN

SC MZL PASS (57485) SECUNDERABAD JN to MIRZAPALI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource03:40 (Day 1)0
2MJFMALKAJGIRI03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)6
3CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS03:58 (Day 1)03:59 (Day 1)11
4BMOBOLARUM04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)16
5GDPLG POCHAMPALLI04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)21
6GWVGOWDAVALLI04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)26
7MEDMEDCHAL04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)30
8MOBMANOHARABAD04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)43
9MEMASAIPET05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)57
10WDRWADIARAM05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)68
11MZLMIRZAPALI05:30 (Day 1)Destination74

MZL KCG PASS (57486) MIRZAPALI to KACHEGUDA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MZLMIRZAPALISource05:50 (Day 1)0
2WDRWADIARAM05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)6
3SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)13
4MEMASAIPET06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)16
5BMPLBRAHMANPALLI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)22
6PAPMPALAT POTARAM06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)26
7MOBMANOHARABAD06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)31
8KUCHKUCHAVARAM H06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)34
9DBVDABILPUR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)40
10MEDMEDCHAL06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)44
11GWVGOWDAVALLI06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)47
12GDPLG POCHAMPALLI07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)52
13BMOBOLARUM07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)58
14BOZBOLARUM BAZAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)60
15ALWALWAL07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)61
16CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)62
17AMQAMMUGUDA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)63
18RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)64
19SFXSAFILGUDA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)66
20DYEDAYANAND NAGAR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)67
21MJFMALKAJGIRI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)68
22LGDHLALAGUDA GATE07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)69
23STPDSITAFAL MANDI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)72
24ATCARTS COLLEGE08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)73
25JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)74
26VARVIDYANAGAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)75
27KCGKACHEGUDA08:40 (Day 1)Destination77

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments