57473/57474 KCG BDHN PASSENGER/BDHN MBNR PASSENGER: KACHEGUDA-BODHAN-KACHEGUDA

KCG BDHN PASS (57473) KACHEGUDA to BODHAN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource16:10 (Day 1)0
2VARVIDYANAGAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)1
3JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)3
4ATCARTS COLLEGE16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)4
5STPDSITAFAL MANDI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)4
6LGDHLALAGUDA GATE17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)7
7MJFMALKAJGIRI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)8
8DYEDAYANAND NAGAR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)9
9SFXSAFILGUDA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)10
10RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)12
11AMQAMMUGUDA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)13
12CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)14
13ALWALWAL17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)15
14BOZBOLARUM BAZAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)17
15BMOBOLARUM17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)18
16GDPLG POCHAMPALLI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)24
17GWVGOWDAVALLI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)29
18MEDMEDCHAL18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)32
19DBVDABILPUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)36
20MOBMANOHARABAD18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)45
21PAPMPALAT POTARAM18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)50
22BMPLBRAHMANPALLI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)54
23MEMASAIPET18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)60
24SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)63
25WDRWADIARAM18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)70
26MZLMIRZAPALI19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)77
27SNPHSHANKAPUR H19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)82
28AKEAKANAPET19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)86
29BKUBHIKNUR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)94
30THPRTIPPAPUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)99
31TMDTALMADLA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)103
32KMCKAMAREDDI20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)113
33UPWUPPALAVAI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)124
34SCPSIRNAPALLI H20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)135
35IDLINDALVAI20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)143
36DHPDICHPALLI21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)152
37NZBNIZAMABAD21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)165
38JKMJANKAMPET JN21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)171
39YDPYEDAPALLI21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)183
40SKNRSHAKARNAGAR22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)189
41BDHNBODHAN22:45 (Day 1)Destination191

BDHN MBNR PASS (57474) BODHAN to MAHBUBNAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDHNBODHANSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2SKNRSHAKARNAGAR04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)2
3YDPYEDAPALLI05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)8
4JKMJANKAMPET JN05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)20
5NZBNIZAMABAD05:30 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)26
6DHPDICHPALLI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)39
7IDLINDALVAI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)49
8SCPSIRNAPALLI H06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)56
9UPWUPPALAVAI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)67
10KMCKAMAREDDI06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)78
11TMDTALMADLA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)88
12THPRTIPPAPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)92
13BKUBHIKNUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)98
14AKEAKANAPET07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)105
15SNPHSHANKAPUR H07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)109
16MZLMIRZAPALI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)114
17WDRWADIARAM07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)121
18SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)128
19MEMASAIPET08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)131
20BMPLBRAHMANPALLI08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)137
21PAPMPALAT POTARAM08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)141
22MOBMANOHARABAD08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)146
23KUCHKUCHAVARAM H08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)148
24DBVDABILPUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)155
25MEDMEDCHAL09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)159
26GWVGOWDAVALLI09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)162
27GDPLG POCHAMPALLI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)167
28BMOBOLARUM09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)173
29BOZBOLARUM BAZAR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)174
30ALWALWAL09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)176
31CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)177
32AMQAMMUGUDA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)178
33RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)180
34SFXSAFILGUDA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)181
35DYEDAYANAND NAGAR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)182
36MJFMALKAJGIRI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)183
37LGDHLALAGUDA GATE10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)184
38STPDSITAFAL MANDI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)187
39ATCARTS COLLEGE10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)188
40JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)188
41VARVIDYANAGAR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)190
42KCGKACHEGUDA10:50 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)192
43MXTMALAKPET KCG11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)193
44DQRKACHEGUDA DBR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)194
45YKAYAKUTPURA KCG11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)195
46HPGHUPPUGUDA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)198
47FMKCG FALAKNUMA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)199
48NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)204
49BDVLBUDVEL11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)206
50URUMDANAGAR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)212
51TMXTIMMAPUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)229
52KOTTKOTTUR H11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)231
53HBLNHBL NAGAR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)233
54SHNRSHADNAGAR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)244
55BRGLBURGULA H12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)254
56BABRBALANAGAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)257
57RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)262
58RJAPRAJAPUR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)268
59GLYGOLLAPALLY12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)272
60JCLJADCHERLA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)280
61DTPDIVITI PALLI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)288
62MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR13:35 (Day 1)Destination298

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments