57447/57448 KCG MBNR PASSENGER/MBNR MZL PASSENGER: KACHEGUDA-MAHBUBNAGAR-KACHEGUDA

KCG MBNR PASS (57447) KACHEGUDA to MAHBUBNAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource13:10 (Day 1)0
2MXTMALAKPET KCG13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)1
3DQRKACHEGUDA DBR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)2
4YKAYAKUTPURA KCG13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)3
5HPGHUPPUGUDA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)5
6FMKCG FALAKNUMA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)7
7NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)11
8BDVLBUDVEL13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)13
9URUMDANAGAR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)20
10TMXTIMMAPUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)36
11SHNRSHADNAGAR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)51
12BABRBALANAGAR14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)65
13GLYGOLLAPALLY14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)80
14JCLJADCHERLA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)87
15DTPDIVITI PALLI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)95
16MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR15:45 (Day 1)Destination105

MBNR MZL PASS (57448) MAHBUBNAGAR to MIRZAPALI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBNRMAHBUBNAGARSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2JCLJADCHERLA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)17
3GLYGOLLAPALLY16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)25
4BABRBALANAGAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)40
5SHNRSHADNAGAR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)53
6HBLNHBL NAGAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)64
7TMXTIMMAPUR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)68
8URUMDANAGAR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)85
9NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)93
10FMKCG FALAKNUMA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)98
11YKAYAKUTPURA KCG18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)102
12DQRKACHEGUDA DBR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)102
13MXTMALAKPET KCG18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)104
14KCGKACHEGUDA18:40 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)105
15VARVIDYANAGAR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)107
16JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)108
17ATCARTS COLLEGE19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)109
18STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)110
19LGDHLALAGUDA GATE19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)113
20MJFMALKAJGIRI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)114
21SFXSAFILGUDA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)115
22ALWALWAL19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)121
23BOZBOLARUM BAZAR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)122
24BMOBOLARUM19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)124
25GDPLG POCHAMPALLI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)129
26GWVGOWDAVALLI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)134
27MEDMEDCHAL20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)138
28DBVDABILPUR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)142
29KUCHKUCHAVARAM H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)148
30MOBMANOHARABAD20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)151
31PAPMPALAT POTARAM20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)156
32BMPLBRAHMANPALLI20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)160
33MEMASAIPET20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)165
34SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)168
35WDRWADIARAM21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)176
36MZLMIRZAPALI22:15 (Day 1)Destination182

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments