57435/57436 KCG KRNT PASSENGER/KRNT KCG PASSENGER: KACHEGUDA-KURNOOL TOWN-KACHEGUDA

KCG KRNT PASS (57435) KACHEGUDA to KURNOOL TOWN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource17:35 (Day 1)0
2MXTMALAKPET KCG17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)1
3DQRKACHEGUDA DBR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)2
4YKAYAKUTPURA KCG17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)3
5HPGHUPPUGUDA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)5
6FMKCG FALAKNUMA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)7
7NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)11
8BDVLBUDVEL18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)13
9URUMDANAGAR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)20
10TMXTIMMAPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)36
11SHNRSHADNAGAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)51
12BRGLBURGULA H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)61
13BABRBALANAGAR18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)65
14RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)70
15RJAPRAJAPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)75
16GLYGOLLAPALLY19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)80
17JCLJADCHERLA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)87
18DTPDIVITI PALLI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)95
19MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR19:55 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)105
20MHBTMAHABUBNAGAR TOWN H20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)108
21WPRWANPARTI ROAD21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)158
22GWDGADWAL21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)180
23SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)226
24KRNTKURNOOL TOWN23:45 (Day 1)Destination236

KRNT KCG PASS (57436) KURNOOL TOWN to KACHEGUDA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRNTKURNOOL TOWNSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2ALPRALAMPUR ROAD07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)8
3SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)10
4MOAMANOPAD07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)24
5IKIITKYALA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)37
6PDNAPEDDADINNE07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)41
7PDOPOODOOR H07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)47
8GWDGADWAL08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)56
9ARPLAREPALLI H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)64
10SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)68
11AJKAJAKOLLU08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)71
12WPRWANPARTI ROAD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)77
13KONNKONNUR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)82
14KXIKURUMURTHI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)90
15KQQKAUKUNTLA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)96
16DKURDOKUR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)101
17DKCDEVARKADRE09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)106
18KTKAKOTAKADRA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)112
19MQNMANYAMKONDA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)116
20MHBTMAHABUBNAGAR TOWN H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)128
21MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)130
22YNGYENUGONDA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)135
23DTPDIVITI PALLI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)140
24JCLJADCHERLA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)148
25GLYGOLLAPALLY09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)156
26RJAPRAJAPUR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)160
27RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)166
28BABRBALANAGAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)171
29BRGLBURGULA H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)174
30SHNRSHADNAGAR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)184
31KOTTKOTTUR H10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)197
32TMXTIMMAPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)199
33URUMDANAGAR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)216
34BDVLBUDVEL11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)222
35NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)224
36FMKCG FALAKNUMA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)229
37HPGHUPPUGUDA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)230
38YKAYAKUTPURA KCG12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)233
39DQRKACHEGUDA DBR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)234
40MXTMALAKPET KCG12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)235
41KCGKACHEGUDA12:45 (Day 1)Destination236

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments