57327/57328 DHNE GNT PASSENGER/GNT DHNE PASSENGER: DHONE-GUNTUR JN-DHONE

DHNE GNT PASS (57327) DHONE to GUNTUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNEDHONESource06:30 (Day 1)0
2MLKMALKAPURAM06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)12
3RGMRANGAPURAM06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)24
4BMHBETAMCHERLA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)35
5BEYB CEMENT NAGAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)42
6KEFKRISHNAMA KONA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)51
7PNMPANYAM07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)61
8NDLNANDYAL08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)75
9GZLGAZULAPALLI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)90
10DMTDIGUVAMETTA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)117
11KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)124
12GIDGIDDALUR09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)129
13GMAGUDIMETTA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)137
14SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)141
15JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)153
16CBMCUMBUM10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)160
17TLUTARLUPADU10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)173
18MRKMARKAPUR ROAD11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)186
19GJJGAJJELAKONDA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)199
20DKDDONAKONDA11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)210
21POOPOTLAPADU11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)216
22KCDKURICHEDU11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)223
23GKMGUNDALUKAMMA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)234
24CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)240
25VKNVINUKONDA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)247
26SYMSAVALYAPURAM12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)257
27VLEVELLACHERUVU12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)265
28SABSANTAMAGULUR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)268
29MUKMUNUMAKA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)277
30NRTNARASARAOPET13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)284
31STURSATULUR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)295
32NDPUNUDURUPADU13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)302
33PPMPHIRANGIPURAM13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)309
34PRCAPERECHERLA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)318
35NLPDNALLAPADU14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)325
36GNTGUNTUR JN15:20 (Day 1)Destination330

GNT DHNE PASS (57328) GUNTUR JN to DHONE

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2NLPDNALLAPADU12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)5
3PRCAPERECHERLA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)11
4PPMPHIRANGIPURAM12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)21
5NDPUNUDURUPADU12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)28
6STURSATULUR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)34
7NRTNARASARAOPET13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)45
8MUKMUNUMAKA13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)52
9SABSANTAMAGULUR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)61
10VLEVELLACHERUVU13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)64
11SYMSAVALYAPURAM13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)72
12VKNVINUKONDA14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)82
13CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)89
14GKMGUNDALUKAMMA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)95
15KCDKURICHEDU14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)107
16POOPOTLAPADU14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)113
17DKDDONAKONDA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)120
18GJJGAJJELAKONDA15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)130
19MRKMARKAPUR ROAD15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)143
20TLUTARLUPADU15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)156
21CBMCUMBUM15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)170
22JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)176
23SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)188
24GMAGUDIMETTA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)193
25GIDGIDDALUR16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)200
26KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)206
27DMTDIGUVAMETTA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)212
28GZLGAZULAPALLI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)239
29NDLNANDYAL19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)254
30PNMPANYAM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)268
31KEFKRISHNAMA KONA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)279
32BEYB CEMENT NAGAR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)287
33BMHBETAMCHERLA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)294
34RGMRANGAPURAM20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)305
35MLKMALKAPURAM20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)317
36DHNEDHONE21:30 (Day 1)Destination330

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments