57325/57326 KCG GNT PASSENGER/GNT KCG PASSENGER: KACHEGUDA-GUNTUR JN-KACHEGUDA

KCG GNT PASS (57325) KACHEGUDA to GUNTUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource05:10 (Day 1)0
2MXTMALAKPET KCG05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)1
3DQRKACHEGUDA DBR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)2
4YKAYAKUTPURA KCG05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)3
5HPGHUPPUGUDA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)5
6FMKCG FALAKNUMA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)7
7BDVLBUDVEL05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)13
8URUMDANAGAR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)20
9TMXTIMMAPUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)36
10SHNRSHADNAGAR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)51
11BABRBALANAGAR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)65
12RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)70
13RJAPRAJAPUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)75
14GLYGOLLAPALLY06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)80
15JCLJADCHERLA07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)87
16DTPDIVITI PALLI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)95
17YNGYENUGONDA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)101
18MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)105
19MHBTMAHABUBNAGAR TOWN H08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)108
20MQNMANYAMKONDA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)119
21KTKAKOTAKADRA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)123
22DKCDEVARKADRE08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)130
23DKURDOKUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)134
24KQQKAUKUNTLA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)140
25KXIKURUMURTHI08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)145
26KONNKONNUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)153
27WPRWANPARTI ROAD08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)158
28AJKAJAKOLLU09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)164
29SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)168
30ARPLAREPALLI H09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)172
31GWDGADWAL09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)180
32PDOPOODOOR H09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)188
33PDNAPEDDADINNE09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)195
34IKIITKYALA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)198
35MOAMANOPAD10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)212
36SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)226
37ALPRALAMPUR ROAD10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)228
38KRNTKURNOOL TOWN11:43 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)236
39KOLAKOTLA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)238
40DUUDUPADU12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)246
41UKDULINDAKONDA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)258
42VDIVELDURTI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)270
43BVOBOGOLU12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)280
44DHNEDHONE13:20 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)289
45MLKMALKAPURAM13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)302
46RGMRANGAPURAM14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)314
47BMHBETAMCHERLA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)325
48BEYB CEMENT NAGAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)332
49KEFKRISHNAMA KONA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)340
50PNMPANYAM14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)350
51NDLNANDYAL15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)365
52GZLGAZULAPALLI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)380
53CMZCHALAMA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)390
54DMTDIGUVAMETTA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)407
55GIDGIDDALUR16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)419
56YADAYADAVALLI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)426
57SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)433
58JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)445
59CBMCUMBUM17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)452
60TLUTARLUPADU17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)466
61MRKMARKAPUR ROAD17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)478
62GJJGAJJELAKONDA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)491
63DKDDONAKONDA18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)502
64POOPOTLAPADU18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)508
65KCDKURICHEDU18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)515
66GKMGUNDALUKAMMA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)526
67CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)533
68VKNVINUKONDA19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)540
69SYMSAVALYAPURAM19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)549
70SABSANTAMAGULUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)561
71MUKMUNUMAKA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)569
72NRTNARASARAOPET20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)577
73STURSATULUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)588
74NDPUNUDURUPADU20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)594
75PPMPHIRANGIPURAM20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)601
76PRCAPERECHERLA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)611
77NLPDNALLAPADU21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)617
78GNTGUNTUR JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination622

GNT KCG PASS (57326) GUNTUR JN to KACHEGUDA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2NLPDNALLAPADU05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)5
3PRCAPERECHERLA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)11
4PPMPHIRANGIPURAM05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)21
5NDPUNUDURUPADU05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)28
6STURSATULUR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)34
7NRTNARASARAOPET06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)45
8MUKMUNUMAKA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)52
9SABSANTAMAGULUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)61
10VLEVELLACHERUVU06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)64
11SYMSAVALYAPURAM06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)72
12VKNVINUKONDA07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)82
13CEMCHEEKATEEGALPLM07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)89
14GKMGUNDALUKAMMA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)95
15KCDKURICHEDU07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)107
16POOPOTLAPADU07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)113
17DKDDONAKONDA07:55 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)120
18GJJGAJJELAKONDA08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)130
19MRKMARKAPUR ROAD08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)143
20TLUTARLUPADU08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)156
21CBMCUMBUM08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)170
22JBKJGMBLA KSHNPRM09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)176
23SDVSOMIDEVIPALLE09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)188
24GMAGUDIMETTA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)193
25GIDGIDDALUR09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)200
26KSTEKISTAMSETTIPALI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)206
27DMTDIGUVAMETTA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)212
28CMZCHALAMA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)229
29GZLGAZULAPALLI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)239
30NDLNANDYAL11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)254
31PNMPANYAM12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)268
32KEFKRISHNAMA KONA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)279
33BEYB CEMENT NAGAR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)287
34BMHBETAMCHERLA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)294
35RGMRANGAPURAM12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)305
36MLKMALKAPURAM12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)317
37DHNEDHONE13:35 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)330
38BVOBOGOLU14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)339
39VDIVELDURTI14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)349
40UKDULINDAKONDA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)361
41DUUDUPADU14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)373
42KOLAKOTLA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)381
43KRNTKURNOOL TOWN15:25 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)383
44ALPRALAMPUR ROAD15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)391
45SBBJSRI BALA BRAMARESHWARA JOGULAMBA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)393
46MOAMANOPAD16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)407
47IKIITKYALA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)421
48PDNAPEDDADINNE16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)424
49PDOPOODOOR H16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)431
50GWDGADWAL16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)439
51ARPLAREPALLI H16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)447
52SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)451
53AJKAJAKOLLU17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)454
54WPRWANPARTI ROAD17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)460
55KONNKONNUR17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)465
56KXIKURUMURTHI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)474
57KQQKAUKUNTLA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)479
58DKCDEVARKADRE18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)489
59KTKAKOTAKADRA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)495
60MQNMANYAMKONDA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)500
61MHBTMAHABUBNAGAR TOWN H18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)511
62MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)514
63YNGYENUGONDA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)518
64DTPDIVITI PALLI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)524
65JCLJADCHERLA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)531
66GLYGOLLAPALLY19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)539
67RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)549
68BABRBALANAGAR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)554
69SHNRSHADNAGAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)568
70TMXTIMMAPUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)582
71URUMDANAGAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)599
72BDVLBUDVEL21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)605
73FMKCG FALAKNUMA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)612
74HPGHUPPUGUDA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)613
75YKAYAKUTPURA KCG22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)616
76DQRKACHEGUDA DBR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)617
77MXTMALAKPET KCG22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)618
78KCGKACHEGUDA23:25 (Day 1)Destination619

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments