57321/57322 BVRM RJY PASSENGER/RJY NS PASSENGER: BHIMAVARAM JN-RAJAMUNDRY-BHIMAVARAM JN

BVRM RJY PASS (57321) BHIMAVARAM JN to RAJAMUNDRY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BVRMBHIMAVARAM JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2VNDVENDRA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)7
3LKSHLAKSHMINARAYANAPURAM H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)10
4AVLIARAVALLI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)12
5MCLEMANCHILI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)17
6ALATTILI15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)19
7RLGRELANGI15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)24
8VPUVELPURU15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)26
9TNKUTANUKU15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)30
10STVASATYAVADA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)34
11KLDIKALDHARI15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)39
12NDDNIDADAVOLU JN16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)46
13CUCHAGALLU16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)55
14PSDAPASIVEDALA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)58
15KVRKOVVUR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)61
16GVNGODAVARI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)66
17RJYRAJAMUNDRY17:10 (Day 1)Destination69

RJY NS PASS (57322) RAJAMUNDRY to NARASAPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RJYRAJAMUNDRYSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2GVNGODAVARI08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)3
3KVRKOVVUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)7
4PSDAPASIVEDALA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)10
5CUCHAGALLU08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)13
6BMGMBRAHMANAGUDEM08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)18
7NDDNIDADAVOLU JN08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)22
8KLDIKALDHARI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)29
9STVASATYAVADA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)34
10TNKUTANUKU09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)39
11VPUVELPURU09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)42
12RLGRELANGI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)45
13ALATTILI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)49
14MCLEMANCHILI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)51
15AVLIARAVALLI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)56
16LKSHLAKSHMINARAYANAPURAM H09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)59
17VNDVENDRA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)62
18BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)64
19PAGMPENNADA AGRHRM10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)69
20SGKMSRUNGAVRUKSHAM10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)71
21VVMVIRAVASARAM10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)74
22LKDULANKALAKODERU10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)79
23CTPRCHINTAPARRU H11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)82
24PKOPALAKOLLU11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)85
25NSNARASAPUR11:40 (Day 1)Destination93

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments