57319/57320 GNT MCLA PASSENGER/MCLA GNT PASSENGER: GUNTUR JN-MACHERLA-GUNTUR JN

GNT MCLA PASS (57319) GUNTUR JN to MACHERLA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2NLPDNALLAPADU18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)5
3BDPLBANDARUPALLE18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)14
4MDPDMANDAPADU18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)19
5SRPMSIRIPURAM18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)23
6LINLINGAMGUNTLA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)27
7PKPUPEDDAKURAPADU18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)30
8GPDEGUDIPUDI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)36
9SAPSATTENAPALLE18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)43
10REMREDDIGUDEM19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)55
11BMKDBELLAMKONDA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)61
12PGRLPIDUGURALLA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)75
13TMLUTUMMALACHERUVU19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)84
14NDKDNADIKODE20:15 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)96
15GZAGURUJALA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)108
16RCARENTACHINTALA H20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)116
17MCLAMACHERLA21:45 (Day 1)Destination131

MCLA GNT PASS (57320) MACHERLA to GUNTUR JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MCLAMACHERLASource16:30 (Day 1)0
2RCARENTACHINTALA H16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)15
3GZAGURUJALA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)23
4NDKDNADIKODE17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)35
5TMLUTUMMALACHERUVU17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)47
6PGRLPIDUGURALLA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)56
7BMKDBELLAMKONDA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)70
8REMREDDIGUDEM18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)76
9SAPSATTENAPALLE18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)88
10GPDEGUDIPUDI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)95
11PKPUPEDDAKURAPADU18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)101
12LINLINGAMGUNTLA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)104
13SRPMSIRIPURAM18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)108
14MDPDMANDAPADU18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)112
15BDPLBANDARUPALLE18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)117
16NLPDNALLAPADU19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)126
17GNTGUNTUR JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination131

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments