57273/57274 UBL TIRUPATI PA /TPTY UBL PASSENGER: HUBLI JN-TIRUPATI-HUBLI JN

UBL TIRUPATI PA (57273) HUBLI JN to TIRUPATI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2SVHESISVINHALLI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)23
3NGRANNIGERI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)36
4LKTHULKOTI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)46
5GDGGADAG JN07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)59
6BNPBHANAPUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)104
7KBLKOPPAL08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)116
8GINGINIGERA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)127
9MRBMUNIRABAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)138
10HPTHOSPET JN09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)144
11TNGLTORANAGALLU09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)176
12DAJDUROJI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)182
13BYCBELLARY CANT10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)204
14BAYBELLARY JN11:05 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)209
15HDDHADDINAGUNDU11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)216
16HGIHAGARI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)223
17VPVIRAPUR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)232
18TKBNTSAKIBANDA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)236
19BNLBEVINAHALU11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)240
20BLLBANTANAHAL11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)247
21GTLGUNTAKAL JN12:25 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)259
22TIMTIMMANACHERLA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)263
23NKDONAKKANADODDI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)272
24PLUPATAKOTTACHERU13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)276
25GYGOOTY13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)288
26JKOJAKKALACHERUVU13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)300
27RLORAYALCHERUVU13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)312
28VMLVEMULAPADU13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)317
29JURJUTTURU13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)323
30KMQAKOMALI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)330
31TUTADIPATRI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)336
32CLPECHALLAVARIPALLE14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)343
33VRNVANGANUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)349
34RLLREGADIPALLI14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)356
35KDPKONDAPURAM15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)364
36MUMMANGAPATNAM15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)373
37MOOMUDDANURU15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)389
38KMHKALAMALIA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)397
39YAYERRAGUNTLA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)405
40YGDYERRAGUDIPAD15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)414
41KKMKAMALAPURAM16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)420
42GPYGANGAYAPLLE16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)427
43KPUKRISHNAPURAM16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)437
44HXCUDDAPAH17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)444
45KNLPKANAMALO PALLE17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)454
46BKPTBHAKARAPET17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)461
47VNMONTIMITTA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)466
48MMPLMANTAPAMPALLE17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)477
49NRENANDALUR17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)484
50HAQHASTAVARMU18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)490
51RJPRAZAMPETA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)495
52PMTPULLAMPET18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)504
53RPLREDDIPALLE18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)508
54OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)515
55ANEANANTARAJUPET18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)521
56KOUKODURU18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)528
57SFSETTIGUNTA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)538
58BLPEBALAPALLE19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)545
59MRMMAMANDURU19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)555
60RURENIGUNTA JN20:35 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)569
61TPTYTIRUPATI21:45 (Day 1)Destination579

TPTY UBL PASS (57274) TIRUPATI to HUBLI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource06:05 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)10
3MRMMAMANDURU06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)25
4BLPEBALAPALLE06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)34
5SFSETTIGUNTA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)41
6KOUKODURU07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)51
7ANEANANTARAJUPET07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)58
8OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)64
9RPLREDDIPALLE07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)72
10PMTPULLAMPET07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)75
11RJPRAZAMPETA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)85
12HAQHASTAVARMU08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)90
13NRENANDALUR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)96
14MMPLMANTAPAMPALLE08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)102
15VNMONTIMITTA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)113
16BKPTBHAKARAPET08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)119
17KNLPKANAMALO PALLE08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)125
18HXCUDDAPAH09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)135
19KPUKRISHNAPURAM09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)143
20GPYGANGAYAPLLE09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)152
21KKMKAMALAPURAM09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)159
22YGDYERRAGUDIPAD09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)166
23YAYERRAGUNTLA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)174
24KMHKALAMALIA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)182
25MOOMUDDANURU10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)191
26MUMMANGAPATNAM10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)206
27KDPKONDAPURAM10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)216
28RLLREGADIPALLI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)224
29VRNVANGANUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)231
30CLPECHALLAVARIPALLE11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)237
31TUTADIPATRI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)244
32KMQAKOMALI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)249
33JURJUTTURU11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)256
34VMLVEMULAPADU12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)263
35RLORAYALCHERUVU12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)268
36JKOJAKKALACHERUVU12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)280
37GYGOOTY13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)292
38PLUPATAKOTTACHERU13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)303
39NKDONAKKANADODDI13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)308
40TIMTIMMANACHERLA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)317
41GTLGUNTAKAL JN14:00 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)320
42BLLBANTANAHAL14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)332
43BNLBEVINAHALU14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)339
44TKBNTSAKIBANDA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)343
45VPVIRAPUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)348
46HGIHAGARI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)356
47HDDHADDINAGUNDU15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)364
48BAYBELLARY JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)370
49BYCBELLARY CANT16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)376
50DAJDUROJI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)397
51TNGLTORANAGALLU16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)403
52HPTHOSPET JN17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)436
53MRBMUNIRABAD17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)442
54GINGINIGERA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)452
55KBLKOPPAL17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)463
56BNPBHANAPUR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)476
57GDGGADAG JN19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)521
58LKTHULKOTI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)533
59NGRANNIGERI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)544
60SVHESISVINHALLI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)556
61UBLHUBLI JN21:15 (Day 1)Destination579

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments