57253/57254 BDCR BZA PASSENGER/BZA BDCR PASSENGER: BHADRACHALAM RD-VIJAYAWADA JN-BHADRACHALAM RD

BDCR BZA PASS (57253) BHADRACHALAM RD to VIJAYAWADA JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCRBHADRACHALAM RDSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2BTPDBETHAMPURDI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)10
3TPYTADAKALPUDI14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)17
4CMWCHIMA PAHAD14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)26
5GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)34
6KRAKAREPALLI14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)39
7GKPIGATE KAREPALLI14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)44
8PCZPOCHARAM14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)48
9DKJDORNAKAL JN15:20 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)55
10PPYPAPATAPALLI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)63
11MLMGMALLEMADUGU16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)69
12KMTKHAMMAM16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)78
13PNDPPANDILLAPALLI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)87
14CKNCHINTAKANI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)93
15NVCNAGALWANCHA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)99
16BKLBONA KALU16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)105
17MTMIMOTUMARI JN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)115
18MDRMADHIRA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)121
19TNGMTONDALA GOPAVARAM17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)130
20YPERRUPALEM17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)135
21GNNGANGINENI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)145
22CVVCHERUVUMADHAVARAM17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)152
23KIKONDAPALLI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)159
24RYPRAYANAPAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)164
25BZAVIJAYAWADA JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination176

BZA BDCR PASS (57254) VIJAYAWADA JN to BHADRACHALAM RD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2RYPRAYANAPAD08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)12
3KIKONDAPALLI08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)17
4CVVCHERUVUMADHAVARAM08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)24
5GNNGANGINENI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)31
6YPERRUPALEM08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)41
7TNGMTONDALA GOPAVARAM09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)46
8MDRMADHIRA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)55
9MTMIMOTUMARI JN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)61
10BKLBONA KALU09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)71
11NVCNAGALWANCHA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)77
12CKNCHINTAKANI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)83
13PNDPPANDILLAPALLI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)89
14KMTKHAMMAM10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)98
15MLMGMALLEMADUGU10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)107
16PPYPAPATAPALLI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)113
17DKJDORNAKAL JN10:50 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)121
18PCZPOCHARAM11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)128
19GKPIGATE KAREPALLI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)132
20KRAKAREPALLI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)137
21GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)142
22CMWCHIMA PAHAD11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)150
23TPYTADAKALPUDI12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)159
24BTPDBETHAMPURDI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)166
25BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD12:40 (Day 1)Destination176

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments