57145/57146 DKJ BDCR PASSENGER/BDCR DKJ PASSENGER: DORNAKAL JN-BHADRACHALAM RD-DORNAKAL JN

DKJ BDCR PASS (57145) DORNAKAL JN to BHADRACHALAM RD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKJDORNAKAL JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2PCZPOCHARAM08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)4
3KRAKAREPALLI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)12
4GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)18
5CMWCHIMA PAHAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)26
6TPYTADAKALPUDI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)35
7BTPDBETHAMPURDI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)42
8BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD10:10 (Day 1)Destination52

BDCR DKJ PASS (57146) BHADRACHALAM RD to DORNAKAL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCRBHADRACHALAM RDSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2BTPDBETHAMPURDI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)9
3TPYTADAKALPUDI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)16
4CMWCHIMA PAHAD17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)26
5GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)33
6KRAKAREPALLI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)39
7PCZPOCHARAM18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)47
8DKJDORNAKAL JN18:40 (Day 1)Destination52

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments