57135/57136 AJNI KZJ PASSENGER/KZJ AJNI PASSENGER: AJNI-KAZIPET JN-AJNI

AJNI KZJ PASS (57135) AJNI to KAZIPET JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJNIAJNISource20:10 (Day 1)0
2KRIKHAPRI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)9
3GMGGUMGAON20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)15
4BTBRBUTI BORI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)24
5BOKBORKHEDI20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)32
6SNISINDI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)43
7TGPTULJAPUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)52
8SLORSELOO ROAD21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)62
9SEGMSEVAGRAM21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)74
10BPKBHUGAON22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)87
11SNNSONEGAON22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)94
12WGWAGHOLI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)102
13HGTHINGANGHAT22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)111
14NGINAGARI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)126
15CKNICHIKNI ROAD23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)138
16WRRWARORA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)148
17MJRIMAJRI JN23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)160
18BUXBHANDAK23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)170
19TAETADALI00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)180
20CDCHANDRAPUR00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)195
21BUPHBABUPETH00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)200
22BPQBALHARSHAH03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)209
23MAGHMANIKGARH03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)219
24VHGNWIHIRGAON03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)228
25WIRRWIRUR03:47 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)237
26MKDIMAKUDI03:57 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)250
27SRURSIRPUR TOWN04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)261
28SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)279
29ASAFASIFABAD ROAD05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)293
30RECHRECHNI ROAD05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)307
31BPABELAMPALLI05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)318
32MMZMANDAMARI06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)327
33RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)331
34MCIMANCHIRYAL06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)338
35PPZPEDDEMPET06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)347
36RDMRAMGUNDAM07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)352
37RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)362
38PDPLPEDDAPALLI07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)370
39KYOPKOTTAPALLI07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)378
40KOLRKOLNUR07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)383
41OEAODELA07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)388
42PTKPPOTKAPALLI07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)391
43BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF08:09 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)401
44JMKTJAMIKUNTA08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)407
45OPLUPPAL08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)419
46HSPHASANPARTHI RD08:53 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)431
47KZJKAZIPET JN09:50 (Day 2)Destination441

KZJ AJNI PASS (57136) KAZIPET JN to AJNI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KZJKAZIPET JNSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2HSPHASANPARTHI RD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)21
3OPLUPPAL21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)33
4JMKTJAMIKUNTA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)45
5BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)51
6PTKPPOTKAPALLI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)62
7OEAODELA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)65
8KOLRKOLNUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)71
9KYOPKOTTAPALLI22:22 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)76
10PDPLPEDDAPALLI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)84
11RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)92
12RDMRAMGUNDAM22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)102
13PPZPEDDEMPET23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)106
14MCIMANCHIRYAL23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)115
15RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)122
16MMZMANDAMARI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)126
17BPABELAMPALLI00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)135
18RECHRECHNI ROAD00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)145
19ASAFASIFABAD ROAD00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)159
20SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)174
21SRURSIRPUR TOWN01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)191
22MKDIMAKUDI01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)203
23WIRRWIRUR01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)216
24VHGNWIHIRGAON01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)225
25MAGHMANIKGARH02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)234
26BPQBALHARSHAH03:40 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)243
27BUPHBABUPETH04:15 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)252
28CDCHANDRAPUR04:23 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)257
29TAETADALI04:47 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)272
30BUXBHANDAK04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)281
31MJRIMAJRI JN05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)291
32WRRWARORA05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)303
33CKNICHIKNI ROAD05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)314
34HGTHINGANGHAT06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)341
35WGWAGHOLI06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)350
36SNNSONEGAON06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)358
37BPKBHUGAON06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)365
38CHJCCHITODA06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)372
39SEGMSEVAGRAM06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)378
40VADRVARUD07:03 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)383
41SLORSELOO ROAD07:14 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)390
42TGPTULJAPUR07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)400
43SNISINDI07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)408
44BOKBORKHEDI08:04 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)419
45BTBRBUTI BORI08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)427
46GMGGUMGAON08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)436
47KRIKHAPRI08:39 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)442
48AJNIAJNI11:25 (Day 2)Destination452

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments