57133/57134 BJP RC PASSENGER/RC BJP PASSENGER: BIJAPUR-RAICHUR-BIJAPUR

BJP RC PASS (57133) BIJAPUR to RAICHUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJPBIJAPURSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2MNLMINCHNAL12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)18
3KTKKYATANEAKERI RD12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)27
4NBLNIMBAL12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)36
5CHRGCHORGI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)43
6IDRINDI ROAD13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)50
7LHNLACHYAN13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)60
8PDNRPADNUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)66
9TVLTADWAL13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)74
10SLGESULERJAVALGE13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)81
11AHDAHERWADI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)87
12SURSOLAPUR JN15:00 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)108
13TKWDTIKEKARWADI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)115
14HGHOTGI15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)124
15TLTTILATI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)133
16AKORAKALKOT ROAD16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)144
17NGSNAGANSUR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)149
18BOTBOROTI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)158
19DUDDUDHANI16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)172
20KUIKULALI16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)181
21GDGNGAUDGAON17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)189
22GURGANAGAPUR ROAD17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)195
23HHDHUNSIHADGIL17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)201
24SVGSAWALGI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)208
25BBDBABLAD17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)216
26GRGULBARGA18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)221
27HQRHIRENANDURU18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)231
28MRMARTUR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)238
29SDBSHAHABAD18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)248
30WADIWADI19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)258
31NWNALWAR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)272
32SPHLSHAMPURHALLI H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)279
33TGDETHANGUNDI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)288
34YGYADGIR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)297
35LGRELINGIRI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)308
36SADPSAIDAPUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)320
37CGTACHEGUNTA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)331
38KSNKRISHNA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)340
39YDLPYADLAPUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)343
40CKCHIKSUGUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)349
41YSYERMARAS21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)357
42RCRAICHUR22:20 (Day 1)Destination366

RC BJP PASS (57134) RAICHUR to BIJAPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RCRAICHURSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2YSYERMARAS07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)9
3CKCHIKSUGUR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)16
4YDLPYADLAPUR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)22
5KSNKRISHNA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)25
6CGTACHEGUNTA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)34
7SADPSAIDAPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)45
8LGRELINGIRI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)58
9YGYADGIR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)68
10TGDETHANGUNDI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)78
11SPHLSHAMPURHALLI H08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)86
12NWNALWAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)94
13WADIWADI09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)107
14SDBSHAHABAD09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)117
15MRMARTUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)128
16HQRHIRENANDURU10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)134
17GRGULBARGA10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)144
18BBDBABLAD10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)149
19SVGSAWALGI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)157
20HHDHUNSIHADGIL11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)164
21GURGANAGAPUR ROAD11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)170
22GDGNGAUDGAON11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)176
23KUIKULALI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)184
24DUDDUDHANI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)194
25BOTBOROTI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)207
26NGSNAGANSUR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)216
27AKORAKALKOT ROAD12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)221
28TLTTILATI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)232
29SURSOLAPUR JN14:00 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)257
30TKWDTIKEKARWADI14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)264
31HGHOTGI14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)272
32AHDAHERWADI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)279
33SLGESULERJAVALGE15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)284
34TVLTADWAL15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)292
35PDNRPADNUR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)300
36LHNLACHYAN15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)305
37IDRINDI ROAD16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)315
38CHRGCHORGI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)322
39NBLNIMBAL16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)329
40KTKKYATANEAKERI RD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)338
41MNLMINCHNAL16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)347
42BJPBIJAPUR17:30 (Day 1)Destination366

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments