57123/57124 BDCR SRUR PASSENGER/BPQ BDCR PASSENGER: BHADRACHALAM RD-SIRPUR TOWN-BHADRACHALAM RD

BDCR SRUR PASS (57123) BHADRACHALAM RD to SIRPUR TOWN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCRBHADRACHALAM RDSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2BTPDBETHAMPURDI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)9
3TPYTADAKALPUDI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)16
4CMWCHIMA PAHAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)26
5GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)33
6KRAKAREPALLI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)39
7PCZPOCHARAM06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)47
8DKJDORNAKAL JN07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)52
9GLAGARLA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)56
10GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)65
11MABDMAHBUBABAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)76
12TAATADLA PUSAPALLI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)82
13KDMKESAMUDRAM08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)91
14INKINTAKANNE08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)97
15NKDNEKONDA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)107
16YGLYELGUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)116
17CLECHINTALPALLI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)124
18WLWARANGAL09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)136
19HSPHASANPARTHI RD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)156
20OPLUPPAL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)168
21JMKTJAMIKUNTA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)180
22BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)187
23PTKPPOTKAPALLI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)197
24OEAODELA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)200
25KOLRKOLNUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)206
26KYOPKOTTAPALLI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)211
27PDPLPEDDAPALLI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)219
28RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)227
29RDMRAMGUNDAM11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)237
30PPZPEDDEMPET11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)242
31MCIMANCHIRYAL12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)251
32RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)257
33MMZMANDAMARI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)261
34BPABELAMPALLI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)270
35RECHRECHNI ROAD12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)281
36RLWREPALLIWADA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)287
37ASAFASIFABAD ROAD13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)295
38RLTRALAPET13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)302
39SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)309
40VEMVEMPALLI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)317
41SRURSIRPUR TOWN14:45 (Day 1)Destination327

BPQ BDCR PASS (57124) BALHARSHAH to BHADRACHALAM RD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPQBALHARSHAHSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2MAGHMANIKGARH11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)9
3VHGNWIHIRGAON11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)18
4WIRRWIRUR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)27
5MKDIMAKUDI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)40
6SRURSIRPUR TOWN11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)51
7SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)69
8ASAFASIFABAD ROAD12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)83
9RECHRECHNI ROAD12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)97
10BPABELAMPALLI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)108
11MMZMANDAMARI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)117
12RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)121
13MCIMANCHIRYAL13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)127
14PPZPEDDEMPET13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)136
15RDMRAMGUNDAM13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)141
16RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)151
17PDPLPEDDAPALLI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)159
18KYOPKOTTAPALLI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)167
19KOLRKOLNUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)172
20OEAODELA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)178
21PTKPPOTKAPALLI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)181
22BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)191
23JMKTJAMIKUNTA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)198
24OPLUPPAL14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)210
25HSPHASANPARTHI RD15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)222
26WLWARANGAL16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)242
27CLECHINTALPALLI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)254
28YGLYELGUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)262
29NKDNEKONDA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)272
30INKINTAKANNE17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)281
31KDMKESAMUDRAM17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)287
32TAATADLA PUSAPALLI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)296
33MABDMAHBUBABAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)302
34GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)313
35GLAGARLA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)322
36DKJDORNAKAL JN19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)326
37PCZPOCHARAM19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)331
38KRAKAREPALLI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)339
39GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)345
40CMWCHIMA PAHAD19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)352
41TPYTADAKALPUDI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)362
42BTPDBETHAMPURDI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)369
43BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD21:15 (Day 1)Destination379

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments