57121/57122 KZJ BPQ PASSENGER/SRUR KZJ PASSENGER: KAZIPET JN-BALHARSHAH-KAZIPET JN

KZJ BPQ PASS (57121) KAZIPET JN to BALHARSHAH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KZJKAZIPET JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2HSPHASANPARTHI RD05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)32
3OPLUPPAL05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)44
4JMKTJAMIKUNTA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)56
5BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)62
6PTKPPOTKAPALLI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)72
7OEAODELA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)76
8KOLRKOLNUR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)81
9KYOPKOTTAPALLI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)86
10PDPLPEDDAPALLI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)95
11RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)103
12RDMRAMGUNDAM06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)112
13PPZPEDDEMPET06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)117
14MCIMANCHIRYAL06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)126
15RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)133
16MMZMANDAMARI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)137
17BPABELAMPALLI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)146
18RECHRECHNI ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)156
19ASAFASIFABAD ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)170
20SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)184
21SRURSIRPUR TOWN08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)202
22MKDIMAKUDI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)214
23WIRRWIRUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)227
24VHGNWIHIRGAON08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)236
25MAGHMANIKGARH09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)245
26BPQBALHARSHAH10:30 (Day 1)Destination254

SRUR KZJ PASS (57122) SIRPUR TOWN to KAZIPET JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SCR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRURSIRPUR TOWNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)18
3ASAFASIFABAD ROAD15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)32
4RECHRECHNI ROAD15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)46
5BPABELAMPALLI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)56
6MMZMANDAMARI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)66
7RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)70
8MCIMANCHIRYAL16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)76
9PPZPEDDEMPET16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)85
10RDMRAMGUNDAM16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)90
11RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)100
12PDPLPEDDAPALLI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)107
13KYOPKOTTAPALLI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)116
14KOLRKOLNUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)121
15OEAODELA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)126
16PTKPPOTKAPALLI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)130
17BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)140
18JMKTJAMIKUNTA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)147
19OPLUPPAL18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)159
20HSPHASANPARTHI RD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)170
21KZJKAZIPET JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination180

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments