56209/56210 CMNR MYS PASSENGER/MYS CMNR PASSENGER: CHAMARAJANAGAR-MYSORE JN-CHAMARAJANAGAR

CMNR MYS PASS (56209) CHAMARAJANAGAR to MYSORE JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CMNRCHAMARAJANAGARSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2BDGPBADANAGUPPE H18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)10
3KRNUKONANUR H18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)14
4KVEKAVALANDE H18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)19
5NBUNARASAMBUDHI H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)26
6CGHDCHINNADAGUDIHUNDI H18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)28
7NTWNANJANGUD TOWN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)35
8SJPMSUJATAPURAM H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)37
9TXMTANDAVAPURA H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)41
10KDOKADAKOLA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)44
11APASHOKAPURAM19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)55
12CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)57
13MYSMYSORE JN19:50 (Day 1)Destination60

MYS CMNR PASS (56210) MYSORE JN to CHAMARAJANAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SWR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)2
3APASHOKAPURAM12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)5
4KDOKADAKOLA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)15
5TXMTANDAVAPURA H12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)18
6SJPMSUJATAPURAM H13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)23
7NTWNANJANGUD TOWN13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)25
8CGHDCHINNADAGUDIHUNDI H13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)32
9NBUNARASAMBUDHI H13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)34
10KVEKAVALANDE H13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)40
11KRNUKONANUR H13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)45
12BDGPBADANAGUPPE H13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)49
13CMNRCHAMARAJANAGAR14:15 (Day 1)Destination60

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments