56033/56034 MV MQ PASSENGER/MQ MV PASSENGER: MAYILADUTURAI J-MANNARGUDI-MAYILADUTURAI J

MV MQ PASS (56033) MAYILADUTURAI J to MANNARGUDI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MVMAYILADUTURAI JSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2MNXMANGANALLUR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)8
3PEMPERALAM JN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)15
4POMPUNTHOTTAM17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)18
5NNMNANNILAM17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)23
6TVRTHIRUVARUR JN17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)38
7KUKULIKARAI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)44
8TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)49
9KDEKORADACHERI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)54
10NMJNIDAMANGALAM18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)63
11MQMANNARGUDI18:55 (Day 1)Destination76

MQ MV PASS (56034) MANNARGUDI to MAYILADUTURAI J

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: SR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MQMANNARGUDISource08:30 (Day 1)0
2NMJNIDAMANGALAM08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)13
3KDEKORADACHERI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)21
4TMUTIRUMATHIKKUNNAM09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)27
5KUKULIKARAI09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)32
6TVRTHIRUVARUR JN09:25 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)37
7NNMNANNILAM09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)52
8POMPUNTHOTTAM09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)57
9PEMPERALAM JN10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)60
10MNXMANGANALLUR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)68
11MVMAYILADUTURAI J11:00 (Day 1)Destination76

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments