55907/55908 DBRT LEDO PASSENGER/LEDO DBRT PASSENGER: DIBRUGARH TOWN-LEDO-DIBRUGARH TOWN

DBRT LEDO PASS (55907) DIBRUGARH TOWN to LEDO

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NFR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2CKWCHALKHOWA16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)5
3LHLLAHOAL16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)10
4DKMDIKOM16:49 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)18
5CHBCHABUA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)27
6PNTPANITOLA17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)36
7NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)45
8TSKTINSUKIA JN17:56 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)47
9MJNMAKUM JN18:13 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)55
10TIITINGRAI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)68
11DBYDIGBOI18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)80
12MRGMARGHERITA19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)94
13BGLIBARGALIA19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)98
14LEDOLEDO19:45 (Day 1)Destination101

LEDO DBRT PASS (55908) LEDO to DIBRUGARH TOWN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NFR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LEDOLEDOSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BGLIBARGALIA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)2
3MRGMARGHERITA16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)7
4DBYDIGBOI16:37 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)20
5TIITINGRAI16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)32
6MJNMAKUM JN17:13 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)46
7TSKTINSUKIA JN17:30 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)54
8NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN17:45 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)56
9PNTPANITOLA18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)64
10CHBCHABUA18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)73
11DKMDIKOM18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)83
12LHLLAHOAL18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)91
13CKWCHALKHOWA19:06 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)95
14DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWN20:00 (Day 1)Destination101

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments