55903/55904 DMV MXN PASSENGER/MXN DMV PASSENGER: DIMAPUR-MARIANI JN-DIMAPUR

DMV MXN PASS (55903) DIMAPUR to MARIANI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NFR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMVDIMAPURSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2KHKTKHOTKHOTI14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)5
3BXJBOKAJAN15:12 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)14
4CJACHONGAJAN15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)20
5NJNNAOJAN15:35 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)27
6SZRSARUPATHAR15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)36
7BXPBARPATHAR16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)45
8BHGNBHILGAON16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)53
9JMIJAMGURI16:35 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)60
10OTNOATING16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)65
11FKGFURKATING JN17:10 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)69
12GLGTGOLAGHAT17:26 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)77
13NMGYNUMALIGARH17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)93
14KUTIKHUMTAI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)94
15BLPRBADULIPAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)98
16RNGGRANGALITING18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)103
17BBGNBARUA BAMUNGAON18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)109
18MOBDMOUBUND18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)119
19BLMRBHALUKMARA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)124
20RWHROWRIAH SDG19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)132
21JTTNJORHAT TOWN19:41 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)137
22CMACINNAMARA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)145
23MXNMARIANI JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination155

MXN DMV PASS (55904) MARIANI JN to DIMAPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NFR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MXNMARIANI JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2CMACINNAMARA06:44 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)10
3JTTNJORHAT TOWN07:22 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)17
4RWHROWRIAH SDG07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)23
5BLMRBHALUKMARA07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)31
6MOBDMOUBUND08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)36
7BBGNBARUA BAMUNGAON08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)45
8RNGGRANGALITING08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)52
9BLPRBADULIPAR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)56
10KUTIKHUMTAI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)60
11NMGYNUMALIGARH08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)62
12GLGTGOLAGHAT09:12 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)78
13FKGFURKATING JN09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)85
14OTNOATING09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)89
15JMIJAMGURI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)95
16BHGNBHILGAON10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)101
17BXPBARPATHAR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)109
18SZRSARUPATHAR10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)119
19NJNNAOJAN10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)127
20CJACHONGAJAN11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)135
21BXJBOKAJAN11:21 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)141
22KHKTKHOTKHOTI11:50 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)149
23DMVDIMAPUR12:20 (Day 1)Destination155

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments