55813/55814 DKGN MZS PASSENGER/MZS DKGN PASSENGER: DEKARGAON-MURKEONGSELEK-DEKARGAON

DKGN MZS PASS (55813) DEKARGAON to MURKEONGSELEK

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NFR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKGNDEKARGAONSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2BKTBBINDUKURI04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)4
3TKTBTHAKURBARI04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)15
4RPANRANGAPARA NORTH04:55 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)18
5BVUBALIPARA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)28
6DQLDHALAIBIL05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)44
7NCANIZCHATIA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)57
8VNEVISWANATH CHRLI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)69
9MFCMONABARI06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)79
10NBXNIZBARGANJ06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)86
11BVVBEDETTI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)95
12HMLHELEM07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)102
13BJLBRAHMAJAN07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)111
14GPZGOHPUR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)121
15DBWDUBIA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)131
16UKEUTTARKATHANI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)138
17TBHTATIBAHAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)144
18TPGTIPLING08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)152
19HMYHARMUTI08:37 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)161
20TUJTANIJAN08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)165
21KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)174
22SOBSILANIBARI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)181
23NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)191
24LBILILABARI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)200
25SWJSIAJULI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)209
26BGNDBAGINADI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)217
27SUZSUBANSIRI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)227
28GOMGOGAMUKH10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)235
29BDLNBORDOLONI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)247
30JFDJIADHAL11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)255
31DMCDHEMAJI11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)261
32MYOMORIDHAL11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)268
33SRPNSRIPANI11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)273
34SBGNSISIBARGAON12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)279
35SPTRSILAPATHAR12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)284
36ACPRARCHIPATHAR HALT12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)293
37DIPADIPA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)303
38SMCPSIMEN CHAPARI12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)307
39TQMTELAM13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)320
40LMYLAIMEKURI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)328
41JYKJONE KARRANG13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)337
42MZSMURKEONGSELEK13:50 (Day 1)Destination345

MZS DKGN PASS (55814) MURKEONGSELEK to DEKARGAON

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NFR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MZSMURKEONGSELEKSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2JYKJONE KARRANG14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)7
3LMYLAIMEKURI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)16
4TQMTELAM15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)24
5SMCPSIMEN CHAPARI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)37
6DIPADIPA15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)42
7ACPRARCHIPATHAR HALT15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)51
8SPTRSILAPATHAR16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)61
9SBGNSISIBARGAON16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)65
10SRPNSRIPANI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)72
11MYOMORIDHAL16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)76
12DMCDHEMAJI16:56 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)84
13JFDJIADHAL17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)90
14BDLNBORDOLONI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)97
15GOMGOGAMUKH17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)110
16SUZSUBANSIRI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)118
17BGNDBAGINADI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)128
18SWJSIAJULI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)136
19LBILILABARI18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)145
20NLPNORTH LAKHIMPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)153
21SOBSILANIBARI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)163
22KTPRKATHAL PUKHURI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)170
23HMYHARMUTI19:47 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)183
24TPGTIPLING20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)193
25TBHTATIBAHAR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)201
26UKEUTTARKATHANI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)206
27DBWDUBIA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)214
28GPZGOHPUR20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)224
29BJLBRAHMAJAN21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)233
30HMLHELEM21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)243
31BVVBEDETTI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)250
32NBXNIZBARGANJ21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)259
33MFCMONABARI21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)266
34VNEVISWANATH CHRLI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)275
35NCANIZCHATIA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)287
36DQLDHALAIBIL22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)301
37BVUBALIPARA23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)317
38RPANRANGAPARA NORTH23:35 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)326
39TKTBTHAKURBARI23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)330
40BKTBBINDUKURI00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)341
41DKGNDEKARGAON00:30 (Day 2)Destination345

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments