55609/55610 DBB FKM PASSENGER/FKM DBB PASSENGER: DHUBRI-FAKIRAGRAM JN-DHUBRI

DBB FKM PASS (55609) DHUBRI to FAKIRAGRAM JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NFR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBBDHUBRISource08:00 (Day 1)0
2GUPGAURIPUR08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)6
3GKJGOLAKGANJ JN08:35 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)19
4MTJRMOTERJHAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)24
5BSIBASBARI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)31
6MONJMONGLAJHORA09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)40
7TPKTIPKAI09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)49
8SPXSAPATGRAM10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)58
9FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN10:40 (Day 1)Destination66

FKM DBB PASS (55610) FAKIRAGRAM JN to DHUBRI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NFR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKMFAKIRAGRAM JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2SPXSAPATGRAM04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)8
3TPKTIPKAI05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)17
4MONJMONGLAJHORA05:27 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)26
5BSIBASBARI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)35
6MTJRMOTERJHAR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)41
7GKJGOLAKGANJ JN06:10 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)46
8GUPGAURIPUR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)60
9DBBDHUBRI07:15 (Day 1)Destination66

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments