55603/55604 GHY MBO PASSENGER/MBO GHY PASSENGER: GUWAHATI-MAIRABARI-GUWAHATI

GHY MBO PASS (55603) GUWAHATI to MAIRABARI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NFR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource17:30 (Day 1)0
2NNGENARANGI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)8
3PHIPANIKHAITI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)13
4TKCTHAKURKUCHI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)19
5PNBPANBARI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)26
6DGUDIGARU18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)33
7TTLATETELIA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)39
8KKETKAMRUP KHETRI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)45
9BRHUBARAHU19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)51
10JIDJAGI ROAD19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)57
11AJREAUJURI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)64
12DMLDHARAMTUL19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)75
13TGETHEKERAGURI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)83
14CPKCHAPARMUKH JN20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)91
15RAHARAHA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)95
16PUYPHULAGURI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)102
17BEEBEBEJIA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)107
18SCESENCHOA JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)111
19HBNHAIBARGAON21:06 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)116
20RUPRUPAIGAON21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)125
21TRBETARABARI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)131
22JRXJURIAGAON21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)136
23DGXDAHGAON21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)139
24BKSBALIKOTIA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)145
25BTDRBATADRAWA ROAD22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)148
26DBZDHING BAZAR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)154
27DIUDHING22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)157
28MBOMAIRABARI22:35 (Day 1)Destination160

MBO GHY PASS (55604) MAIRABARI to GUWAHATI

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NFR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBOMAIRABARISource04:35 (Day 1)0
2DIUDHING04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)2
3DBZDHING BAZAR04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)5
4BTDRBATADRAWA ROAD04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)11
5BKSBALIKOTIA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)14
6DGXDAHGAON05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)20
7JRXJURIAGAON05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)24
8TRBETARABARI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)28
9RUPRUPAIGAON05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)34
10HBNHAIBARGAON05:55 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)44
11SCESENCHOA JN06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)48
12BEEBEBEJIA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)52
13PUYPHULAGURI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)57
14RAHARAHA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)64
15CPKCHAPARMUKH JN06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)69
16TGETHEKERAGURI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)76
17DMLDHARAMTUL07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)84
18AJREAUJURI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)95
19JIDJAGI ROAD07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)102
20BRHUBARAHU07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)108
21KKETKAMRUP KHETRI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)114
22TTLATETELIA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)120
23DGUDIGARU08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)126
24PNBPANBARI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)133
25TKCTHAKURKUCHI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)140
26PHIPANIKHAITI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)146
27NNGENARANGI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)151
28GHYGUWAHATI09:35 (Day 1)Destination160

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments