55573/55574 RXL NKE PASSENGER/NKE RXL PASSENGER: RAXAUL JN-NARKATIAGANJ JN-RAXAUL JN

RXL NKE PASS (55573) RAXAUL JN to NARKATIAGANJ JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RXLRAXAUL JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2MSDHMASNADIH19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)7
3RGHRAMGARHWA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)14
4DRQDHARMINIYA H19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)22
5SGLSAGAULI JN20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)29
6MJLMAJHOWLIA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)42
7BTHBETTIAH20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)51
8KUMBKUMARBAGH21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)60
9CAICHANPATIA21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)68
10RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)73
11SAHISATHI21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)76
12MSHWMUSHARWA H21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)81
13NKENARKATIAGANJ JN22:00 (Day 1)Destination87

NKE RXL PASS (55574) NARKATIAGANJ JN to RAXAUL JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: ECR
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1NKENARKATIAGANJ JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2MSHWMUSHARWA H08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)6
3SAHISATHI08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)10
4RSWNRAMESHWAR NAGAR H09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)14
5CAICHANPATIA09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)19
6KUMBKUMARBAGH09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)26
7BTHBETTIAH09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)36
8MJLMAJHOWLIA09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)45
9SGLSAGAULI JN10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)58
10DRQDHARMINIYA H10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)64
11RGHRAMGARHWA10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)73
12MSDHMASNADIH10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)80
13RXLRAXAUL JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination87

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments