55349/55350 BC LKU PASSENGER/LKU BC PASSENGER: BAREILLY CITY-LAL KUAN-BAREILLY CITY

BC LKU PASS (55349) BAREILLY CITY to LAL KUAN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2IZNIZZATNAGAR17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)4
3DOXDOHNA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)12
4BPRBHOJIPURA JN18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)16
5AMAATAMANDA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)24
6DRNDEORANIAN18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)31
7RRRICHHA ROAD18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)41
8BHIBAHERI18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)48
9KHHKICHHA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)64
10PBWPANTNAGAR19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)75
11LKULAL KUAN19:50 (Day 1)Destination81

LKU BC PASS (55350) LAL KUAN to BAREILLY CITY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2PBWPANTNAGAR15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)5
3KHHKICHHA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)17
4BHIBAHERI15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)32
5RRRICHHA ROAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)40
6DRNDEORANIAN15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)49
7AMAATAMANDA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)56
8BPRBHOJIPURA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)64
9DOXDOHNA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)69
10IZNIZZATNAGAR16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)76
11BCBAREILLY CITY17:15 (Day 1)Destination81

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments