55333/55334 KSJ AGRA PASSENGER/AF KSJ PASSENGER: KASGANJ-AGRA FORT-KASGANJ

KSJ AGRA PASS (55333) KASGANJ to AGRA FORT

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2MHAMARAHRA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)10
3AULAGSAULI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)19
4SKASIKANDRA RAO08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)28
5BTROBASTOI H08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)37
6RKNRATI KA NAGLA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)41
7HTJHATHRAS ROAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)54
8MEUMENDU H08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)56
9HTCHATHRAS CITY09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)63
10MSNMURSAN09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)75
11SYZSONAI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)81
12RAYARAYA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)90
13MRTMATHURA CANT10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)102
14MTJMATHURA JN10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)105
15BSABHAINSA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)115
16PRKPARKHAM11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)126
17KHSNKHERA SANDHAN H11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)133
18AHACHHNERA JN11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)139
19RAIRAIBHA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)146
20BCPBICHPURI11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)155
21IDHIDGAH AGRA JN12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)164
22AFAGRA FORT12:35 (Day 1)Destination166

AF KSJ PASS (55334) AGRA FORT to KASGANJ

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2IDHIDGAH AGRA JN15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)1
3BCPBICHPURI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)10
4RAIRAIBHA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)19
5AHACHHNERA JN16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)26
6KHSNKHERA SANDHAN H16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)32
7PRKPARKHAM16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)39
8BSABHAINSA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)50
9MTJMATHURA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)61
10MRTMATHURA CANT17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)63
11RAYARAYA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)75
12SYZSONAI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)84
13MSNMURSAN18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)90
14HTCHATHRAS CITY18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)102
15MEUMENDU H18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)109
16HTJHATHRAS ROAD18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)111
17RKNRATI KA NAGLA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)124
18BTROBASTOI H19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)128
19SKASIKANDRA RAO19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)137
20AULAGSAULI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)146
21MHAMARAHRA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)155
22KSJKASGANJ20:40 (Day 1)Destination166

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments