55329/55330 SKB KSJ PASSENGER/KSJ SKB PASSENGER: SHIKOHABAD JN-KASGANJ-SHIKOHABAD JN

SKB KSJ PASS (55329) SHIKOHABAD JN to KASGANJ

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKBSHIKOHABAD JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BUBTBUDA BHARTHARA H16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)7
3AONARAON16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)12
4TKHATAKHA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)20
5KOZKOSMA16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)27
6TNUETINDAULI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)35
7MNQMAINPURI17:15 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)47
8MPUEMAINPURI KACHERI H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)50
9BGQBHONGAON17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)61
10TKRUTAKHRAU H18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)66
11MOTAMOTA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)71
12PKNAPAKHNA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)79
13BBLKBABA LAKSHMAN DAS H18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)82
14NBUENIBKARORI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)87
15UGPUGARPUR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)97
16SRDWSHRIMAD DWARIKAPURI H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)99
17FBDFARRUKHABAD19:50 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)106
18HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)115
19SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)119
20SSDSHAMSABAD21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)122
21BHTSBHATASA H21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)129
22KMJKAIMGANJ21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)136
23KXFKAMPIL ROAD21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)144
24RDNRUDAIN21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)151
25BAPRBALLUPUR F21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)155
26DRODARYAOGONJ21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)161
27NHXNARTHAR H22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)168
28PTIPATIALI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)175
29GWAGANJ DUNDWARA22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)181
30GRAKGARKHA F22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)188
31SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)194
32BHKBADHARI KALAN22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)204
33KSJKASGANJ23:35 (Day 1)Destination214

KSJ SKB PASS (55330) KASGANJ to SHIKOHABAD JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BHKBADHARI KALAN05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)9
3SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)19
4GRAKGARKHA F05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)25
5GWAGANJ DUNDWARA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)32
6PTIPATIALI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)38
7NHXNARTHAR H05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)45
8DRODARYAOGONJ06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)52
9BAPRBALLUPUR F06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)58
10RDNRUDAIN06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)62
11KXFKAMPIL ROAD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)69
12KMJKAIMGANJ06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)77
13BHTSBHATASA H07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)84
14SSDSHAMSABAD07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)91
15SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)94
16HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)98
17FBDFARRUKHABAD07:40 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)107
18SRDWSHRIMAD DWARIKAPURI H08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)114
19UGPUGARPUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)117
20NBUENIBKARORI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)126
21BBLKBABA LAKSHMAN DAS H08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)131
22PKNAPAKHNA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)134
23MOTAMOTA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)143
24TKRUTAKHRAU H08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)147
25BGQBHONGAON09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)152
26MPUEMAINPURI KACHERI H09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)163
27MNQMAINPURI09:30 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)166
28TNUETINDAULI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)178
29KOZKOSMA10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)186
30TKHATAKHA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)193
31AONARAON10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)201
32BUBTBUDA BHARTHARA H10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)206
33SKBSHIKOHABAD JN10:50 (Day 1)Destination214

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments