55311/55312 MB KPV PASSENGER/KPV MB PASSENGER: MORADABAD-KASHIPUR-MORADABAD

MB KPV PASS (55311) MORADABAD to KASHIPUR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2GOTGOT H14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)15
3SEWSEHAL H14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)21
4PLSPIPALSANA14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)27
5JLQJALPUR H14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)32
6RHNROSHANPUR14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)37
7PAQPADIYA NAGLA H14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)41
8KPVKASHIPUR15:10 (Day 1)Destination58

KPV MB PASS (55312) KASHIPUR to MORADABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1KPVKASHIPURSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2PAQPADIYA NAGLA H18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)16
3RHNROSHANPUR18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)20
4JLQJALPUR H18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)25
5PLSPIPALSANA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)30
6SEWSEHAL H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)37
7GOTGOT H18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)42
8MBMORADABAD19:30 (Day 1)Destination58

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments