55309/55310 MB RMR PASSENGER/RMR MB PASSENGER: MORADABAD-RAMNAGAR-MORADABAD

MB RMR PASS (55309) MORADABAD to RAMNAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2GOTGOT H17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)15
3SEWSEHAL H18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)21
4PLSPIPALSANA18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)27
5JLQJALPUR H18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)32
6RHNROSHANPUR18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)37
7PAQPADIYA NAGLA H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)41
8KPVKASHIPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)58
9GWSGAUSHALA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)70
10PRMPIRUMADARA H19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)76
11RMRRAMNAGAR20:00 (Day 1)Destination85

RMR MB PASS (55310) RAMNAGAR to MORADABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2GWSGAUSHALA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)15
3KPVKASHIPUR14:18 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)27
4RHNROSHANPUR14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)48
5JLQJALPUR H15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)52
6PLSPIPALSANA15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)57
7MBMORADABAD15:55 (Day 1)Destination85

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments