55307/55308 MB RMR PASSENGER/RMR MB PASSENGER: MORADABAD-RAMNAGAR-MORADABAD

MB RMR PASS (55307) MORADABAD to RAMNAGAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2PLSPIPALSANA10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)27
3JLQJALPUR H11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)32
4RHNROSHANPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)37
5KPVKASHIPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)58
6GWSGAUSHALA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)70
7RMRRAMNAGAR12:35 (Day 1)Destination85

RMR MB PASS (55308) RAMNAGAR to MORADABAD

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2PRMPIRUMADARA H10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)8
3GWSGAUSHALA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)15
4KPVKASHIPUR11:11 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)27
5PAQPADIYA NAGLA H11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)43
6RHNROSHANPUR11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)48
7JLQJALPUR H11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)52
8PLSPIPALSANA12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)57
9SEWSEHAL H12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)64
10GOTGOT H12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)70
11MBMORADABAD13:15 (Day 1)Destination85

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments