55129/55130 MUV ALY PASSENGER/ALY MUV PASSENGER: MANDUADIH-ALLAHABAD CITY-MANDUADIH

MUV ALY PASS (55129) MANDUADIH to ALLAHABAD CITY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BHLPBHULANPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)2
3HDTHARDATTPUR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)7
4RTBRAJA TALAB18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)13
5BRWHBAHERWA H18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)19
6NTUNIGATPUR F18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)22
7KWHKACHHWA ROAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)27
8KFKKATKA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)35
9MBSMADHOSINGH18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)43
10AHMAHIMANPUR18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)47
11ALMWALMAW H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)51
12GYNGYANPUR ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)56
13SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)62
14JGGJANGIGANJ19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)64
15ATRRATRAURA H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)70
16BYHBHITI19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)74
17HDKHANDIA KHAS19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)81
18SDCSAIDABAD20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)89
19RTRRAMNATHPUR20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)100
20JIJHUSI20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)111
21DRGJDARAGANJ20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)115
22ALYALLAHABAD CITY21:10 (Day 1)Destination118

ALY MUV PASS (55130) ALLAHABAD CITY to MANDUADIH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALYALLAHABAD CITYSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2DRGJDARAGANJ18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)3
3JIJHUSI18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)7
4RTRRAMNATHPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)18
5SDCSAIDABAD18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)28
6HDKHANDIA KHAS18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)36
7BYHBHITI19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)44
8ATRRATRAURA H19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)48
9JGGJANGIGANJ19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)53
10SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)55
11GYNGYANPUR ROAD19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)62
12ALMWALMAW H19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)67
13AHMAHIMANPUR19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)70
14MBSMADHOSINGH20:06 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)74
15KFKKATKA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)83
16KWHKACHHWA ROAD20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)90
17NTUNIGATPUR F20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)95
18BRWHBAHERWA H20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)98
19RTBRAJA TALAB20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)104
20HDTHARDATTPUR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)110
21BHLPBHULANPUR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)115
22MUVMANDUADIH22:10 (Day 1)Destination118

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments