55127/55128 MUV ALY PASSENGER/ALY MUV PASSENGER: MANDUADIH-ALLAHABAD CITY-MANDUADIH

MUV ALY PASS (55127) MANDUADIH to ALLAHABAD CITY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2BHLPBHULANPUR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)2
3HDTHARDATTPUR12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)7
4RTBRAJA TALAB12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)13
5BRWHBAHERWA H12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)19
6NTUNIGATPUR F12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)22
7KWHKACHHWA ROAD12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)27
8KFKKATKA13:11 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)35
9MBSMADHOSINGH13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)43
10AHMAHIMANPUR13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)47
11ALMWALMAW H13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)51
12GYNGYANPUR ROAD13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)56
13SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)62
14JGGJANGIGANJ14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)64
15ATRRATRAURA H14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)70
16BYHBHITI14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)74
17HDKHANDIA KHAS14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)81
18SDCSAIDABAD14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)89
19RTRRAMNATHPUR15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)100
20JIJHUSI15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)111
21DRGJDARAGANJ15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)115
22ALYALLAHABAD CITY16:15 (Day 1)Destination118

ALY MUV PASS (55128) ALLAHABAD CITY to MANDUADIH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALYALLAHABAD CITYSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2DRGJDARAGANJ12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)3
3JIJHUSI12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)7
4RTRRAMNATHPUR12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)18
5SDCSAIDABAD13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)28
6HDKHANDIA KHAS13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)36
7BYHBHITI13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)44
8ATRRATRAURA H13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)48
9JGGJANGIGANJ13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)53
10SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)55
11GYNGYANPUR ROAD13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)62
12ALMWALMAW H14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)67
13AHMAHIMANPUR14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)70
14MBSMADHOSINGH14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)74
15KFKKATKA14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)83
16KWHKACHHWA ROAD14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)90
17NTUNIGATPUR F14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)95
18BRWHBAHERWA H15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)98
19RTBRAJA TALAB15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)104
20HDTHARDATTPUR15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)110
21BHLPBHULANPUR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)115
22MUVMANDUADIH16:20 (Day 1)Destination118

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments