55125/55126 MUV ALY PASSENGER/ALY MUV PASSENGER: MANDUADIH-ALLAHABAD CITY-MANDUADIH

MUV ALY PASS (55125) MANDUADIH to ALLAHABAD CITY

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1MUVMANDUADIHSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2BHLPBHULANPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)2
3HDTHARDATTPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)7
4RTBRAJA TALAB06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)13
5BRWHBAHERWA H06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)19
6NTUNIGATPUR F06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)22
7KWHKACHHWA ROAD06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)27
8KFKKATKA07:02 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)35
9MBSMADHOSINGH07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)43
10AHMAHIMANPUR07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)47
11ALMWALMAW H07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)51
12GYNGYANPUR ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)56
13SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)62
14JGGJANGIGANJ08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)64
15ATRRATRAURA H08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)70
16BYHBHITI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)74
17HDKHANDIA KHAS08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)81
18SDCSAIDABAD08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)89
19RTRRAMNATHPUR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)100
20JIJHUSI09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)111
21DRGJDARAGANJ09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)115
22ALYALLAHABAD CITY10:00 (Day 1)Destination118

ALY MUV PASS (55126) ALLAHABAD CITY to MANDUADIH

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALYALLAHABAD CITYSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2DRGJDARAGANJ06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)3
3JIJHUSI07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)7
4RTRRAMNATHPUR07:25 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)18
5SDCSAIDABAD07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)28
6HDKHANDIA KHAS07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)36
7BYHBHITI07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)44
8ATRRATRAURA H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)48
9JGGJANGIGANJ08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)53
10SJGHSARAI JAGDISH H08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)55
11GYNGYANPUR ROAD08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)62
12ALMWALMAW H08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)67
13AHMAHIMANPUR08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)70
14MBSMADHOSINGH08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)74
15KFKKATKA09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)83
16KWHKACHHWA ROAD09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)90
17NTUNIGATPUR F09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)95
18BRWHBAHERWA H09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)98
19RTBRAJA TALAB09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)104
20HDTHARDATTPUR10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)110
21BHLPBHULANPUR10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)115
22MUVMANDUADIH10:40 (Day 1)Destination118

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments