55117/55118 SV BTT PASSENGER/BTT SV PASSENGER: SIWAN JN-BHATNI JN-SIWAN JN

SV BTT PASS (55117) SIWAN JN to BHATNI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVSIWAN JNSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2ZRDEJIRADEI09:32 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)10
3KYWKARCHHUE H09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)15
4MWMAIRWA09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)21
5BTKBANKATA10:25 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)27
6BHTRBHATPAR RANI11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)35
7NNPRNONAPAR F11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)43
8BTTBHATNI JN11:55 (Day 1)Destination48

BTT SV PASS (55118) BHATNI JN to SIWAN JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NER
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTTBHATNI JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2NNPRNONAPAR F17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)4
3BHTRBHATPAR RANI17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)12
4BTKBANKATA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)20
5MWMAIRWA18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)27
6KYWKARCHHUE H18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)33
7ZRDEJIRADEI18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)38
8SVSIWAN JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination48

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments