55115/55116 CPR SV PASSENGER/SV CPR PASSENGER: CHHAPRA-BHATNI JN-CHHAPRA

CPR SV PASS (55115) CHHAPRA to BHATNI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPRCHHAPRASource07:40 (Day 1)0
2TKVRTEK NEWAS07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)4
3KPSKOPA SAMHOTA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)10
4DDPDAUDPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)19
5EKMAEKMA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)27
6MHRNMAHENDRANATH H08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)32
7CWCHAINWA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)35
8DDADURAUNDHA JN08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)43
9PCKPACHRUKHI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)52
10SVSIWAN JN09:00 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)60
11ZRDEJIRADEI09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)71
12KYWKARCHHUE H09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)76
13MWMAIRWA09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)82
14BTKBANKATA10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)88
15BHTRBHATPAR RANI10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)96
16NNPRNONAPAR F11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)104
17BTTBHATNI JN11:50 (Day 1)Destination109

SV CPR PASS (55116) BHATNI JN to CHHAPRA

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTTBHATNI JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2NNPRNONAPAR F17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)4
3BHTRBHATPAR RANI17:44 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)12
4BTKBANKATA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)20
5MWMAIRWA18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)27
6KYWKARCHHUE H18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)33
7ZRDEJIRADEI18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)38
8SVSIWAN JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)48
9PCKPACHRUKHI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)57
10DDADURAUNDHA JN19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)66
11CWCHAINWA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)74
12MHRNMAHENDRANATH H19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)76
13EKMAEKMA19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)81
14DDPDAUDPUR19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)90
15KPSKOPA SAMHOTA20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)98
16TKVRTEK NEWAS20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)105
17CPRCHHAPRA20:35 (Day 1)Destination109

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments