55103/55104 BTT BHJ PASSENGER/BHJ BTT PASSENGER: BHATNI JN-BARHAJ BAZAR-BHATNI JN

BTT BHJ PASS (55103) BHATNI JN to BARHAJ BAZAR

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTTBHATNI JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2POKLPEOKOL H15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)5
3SRUSALEMPUR JN15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)10
4DRBRDEORAHA BABA ROAD H16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)16
5STZSATRAON F16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)21
6SSGRSISAI GULAB RAI H16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)26
7BHJBARHAJ BAZAR16:45 (Day 1)Destination30

BHJ BTT PASS (55104) BARHAJ BAZAR to BHATNI JN

Train Type: Passenger
Railway Zone: NE
ADVANCE RESERVATION PERIOD: 120 Days
NoStn CodeStationArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHJBARHAJ BAZARSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2SSGRSISAI GULAB RAI H20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)4
3STZSATRAON F20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)9
4DRBRDEORAHA BABA ROAD H20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)13
5SRUSALEMPUR JN20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)20
6POKLPEOKOL H21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)25
7BTTBHATNI JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination30

The train timings, route, halts and schedule presented above are as of March 2016.
For information about current seat availablity, fare, reservation and PNR verification you may need to check the IRCTC and/or indianrail.gov.in websites. The coach positions, platform numbers at the various stops, live running status and various other details are often available at the IndiaRailInfo website.


Comments